• Bare FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Implex Blue Pigtail Testing Reliable
  • Bare FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Implex Blue Pigtail Testing Reliable
  • Bare FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Implex Blue Pigtail Testing Reliable
  • Bare FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Implex Blue Pigtail Testing Reliable
Bare FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Implex Blue Pigtail Testing Reliable

Bare FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Implex Blue Pigtail Testing Reliable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: CE Iso-9001 2015
Model Number: SC/APC adaptors

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $+4.91+PCS
Packaging Details: Carton pack
Delivery Time: 7
Payment Terms: D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 20000+PCS+Per week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Fiber Optical Bare Adaptor Application: Telecom CATV Network FTTX
Insertion Loss: =< 0.2db Returen Loss: 60db
Material: Plastic +ceramics Operating Temperature: -40+80
High Light:

bare fiber adapter

,

single mode to multimode fiber adapter

Product Description

Bare FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Implex Blue Pigtail Testing Reliable

Fiber optical SC/APC Adaptor Simplex Green For Network and FTTX

 

 

Optical adapter (also called the flange) is a fiber optic connecting part on the activities of linking components. The complete series of products, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, widely used in optical distribution frames (ODF), and optical fiber communications equipments, instruments. Performance is stable and reliable.

 

SC Adaptor

Application

* Telecommunication

* CATV

* LAN & WAN

* Network

* Broadband

* FTTP

Features

* Single mode and Multimode

* Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves

* NTT standard compatible

* Available without flanges or with flange for duplex,

Saving panel space

* SC2 8Port high density for patch panel mount applications

* Meet JIS5974 and bellcore GR-326 standard

* Compliant with IEC874-14 & IEC874-19

* All parts compliant with ROHS

  

 

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Bare FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Implex Blue Pigtail Testing Reliable could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.