Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsGEPON ONU

4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port

Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint. ZTE, Huawei's price is much cheaper, but the quality is also very good, saving a lot of costs for our company, thank

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port

China 4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port supplier
4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port supplier 4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port supplier 4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port supplier 4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port supplier

Large Image :  4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port

Product Details:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: ISO-9001-2008 CE Ross
Model Number: KXTG6X

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 20*14*7 carton
Payment Terms: T/T, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100+pcs+1day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
PON: GPON Downstream Rate: 2.5Gbps
Upstream Rate: 1.25Gbps Dimension: 140mm*102mm*33mm(length*width*height)
Operating Condition: -5 ~ +55℃,Operating Humidity: 10~90% (non-condensed) Button: RST, Power
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm Chipsets: REALTEK/ZTE

FTTH Pon network KXT GPON ONU,4GE+2POTS+1USB+WIFI(2.4G&5G) WiFi Black

 

 

Product Overview:

KXTG6X is designed and manufactured by Shenzhen kexint Technology Co.,Ltd, a next-generation Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) terminal, ideal for Fiber to The Home solution. Its an incredibly robust device allowing users to access high-speed internet connections via its GPON port and share it with a Gigabit Ethernet port. With the transmission rates of up to 2.488Gbps, one GPON port and one Gigabit Ethernet port, It provides high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure smooth VoIP, HD video streaming experiences,and WIFI(2.4G & 5G).

 

Product Descriptions:

♦ Complies with ITU G.984.1, ITU G.984.2, ITU G.984.3 and ITU G.984.4 provides comprehensive GPON network compatibility

Downstream rates of up to 2.488Gbps and upstream rates up to 1.244Gbps
Fiber access and gigabit port provide incredibly fast transfer speeds

Supports OMCI (ONT Management Control Interface) remote management

 

Product Specification:

 

Item Description
GPON Standards ITU-T G.984.1, G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4
Chipset ZTE or MTK
Interface

1 SC/UPC PON Port

4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
2 POTS Port

1 USB

WIFI (2.4G & 5G)

Data Rates &Wavelength Upstream:1.244Gbps, 1310nm
Downstream:2.488Gbps, 1490nm
Distance 0~ 20Km Max
External Power Supply DC 12V/2A
Dimensions (Length * Width * Height) 200mm×140mm×40mm
Weight (Full-Loaded) 0.5kg
Environmental Requirements

Working temperature: 0°C~40°C

Storage temperature: -40°C~70°C

Relative humidity: 10%~90%, non-condensing

 

 

4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port

Our advantages:
1. Good reply: Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.

2. OEM&ODM: We can help you to design or put your logo and company name into products.

3. Remote Technical support&Full Technical Document

4. Warranty: 1 year warranty( While the warranty is not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other brands.)

5. English software, English Indicator

6. Professional, Very competitive price

7. Large Stock, Fast Delivery

8. Quality Assurance

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)