Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home Products

GEPON ONU

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Customer Reviews
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

GEPON ONU

(9)
China 1GE 3FE SC GEPON ONU SFU Downstream Rate 2.5Gbps Upstream Rate 1.25Gbps factory

1GE 3FE SC GEPON ONU SFU Downstream Rate 2.5Gbps Upstream Rate 1.25Gbps

Introduction KXT-GPON ONT/SFU(1GE+3FE) is designed for fulfilling FTTH (Fiber To The Home) and triple play service demand of fixed network operators. The box is based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:40:23
China Network ONT Gigabit GEPON ONU , 1ge GPON and EPON ONU 1 PON Port  1GE port 20KM factory

Network ONT Gigabit GEPON ONU , 1ge GPON and EPON ONU 1 PON Port 1GE port 20KM

Network ONT Gigabit GEPON ONU , 1ge GPON and EPON ONU 1 PON Port 1GE port 20KM KXTG/E02 It’s an incredibly robust device allowing users to access high-speed internet connections via its GPON port and share it ... Read More
2019-10-21 20:19:36
China 4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port KEXINT factory

4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port KEXINT

FTTH Pon network KXT GPON ONU,4GE+2POTS+1USB+WIFI(2.4G&5G) WiFi Black Product Overview: KXTG4B is designed and manufactured by Shenzhen kexint Technology Co.,Ltd, a next-generation Gigabit Passive Optical ... Read More
2019-10-22 11:55:05
China Power 4GE GEPON ONU Match OLT Huawei Fiberhome ZTE White Chipset 1.25Gbps factory

Power 4GE GEPON ONU Match OLT Huawei Fiberhome ZTE White Chipset 1.25Gbps

KXT-E8031U ONU 4GE Match OLT Huawei Fiberhome ZTE White ZTE Chipset KXT-E8031U-DN typeONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technicalspecification (V2.1). It is ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:21
China Ethernet 4 Gigabit GEPON ONU 1 USB  4GE 2POTS WIFI CATV Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack factory

Ethernet 4 Gigabit GEPON ONU 1 USB 4GE 2POTS WIFI CATV Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack

Ethernet 4 Gigabit GEPON ONU 1 USB 4GE 2POTS WIFI CATV Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack Product Overview. KXTGP6438 devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network ... Read More
2019-10-24 18:44:10
China FTTH Pon GPON ONU 1GE POTS 1U WIFI 2.4G 5G High Speed Network Design factory

FTTH Pon GPON ONU 1GE POTS 1U WIFI 2.4G 5G High Speed Network Design

FTTH Pon network KXT GPON ONU,4GE+2POTS+1USB+WIFI(2.4G&5G) WiFi Black Product Overview: KXTG6X is designed and manufactured by Shenzhen kexint Technology Co.,Ltd, a next-generation Gigabit Passive Optical ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:21
China Fiber Network ONT Gigabit ONU Device GEPON 1Ge 1 FE 1 Pots WIFI 802.11b/G/N XPON factory

Fiber Network ONT Gigabit ONU Device GEPON 1Ge 1 FE 1 Pots WIFI 802.11b/G/N XPON

Fiber Network ONT Gigabit GEPON ONU 1Ge + 1 FE 1 Pots WIFI 802.11b/g/n XPON KXTP6214 is designed and manufactured by Shenzhen KEXINT Technology Co.,Ltd, designed for fulfilling FTTH (Fiber To The Home) and ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:06:08
China Network ONT Gigabit GEPON ONU 1Ge XPON 3 FE 1 Pots WIFI Downstream 2.488 Gbps factory

Network ONT Gigabit GEPON ONU 1Ge XPON 3 FE 1 Pots WIFI Downstream 2.488 Gbps

Network ONT Gigabit GEPON ONU 1Ge XPON ONU 1 GE 3 FE 1 POTS WIFI Downstream 2.488Gbps KXTP6337 is designed and manufactured by Shenzhen KEXINT Technology Co.,Ltd, designed for fulfilling FTTH (Fiber To The Home... Read More
2019-10-24 18:44:48
China Dual Band Ftth ONU Equipment HGU 4GE 2 Pots WIFI 2.4G 5G 1 USB EPON XPON ONU KEXINT factory

Dual Band Ftth ONU Equipment HGU 4GE 2 Pots WIFI 2.4G 5G 1 USB EPON XPON ONU KEXINT

GPON ONT Dual band HGU 4GE+2POTS+WIFI 2.4G&5G+1USB EPON XPON ONU Downstream 2.488 Gbps Upstream 1.244Gbps KXTG6X is designed and manufactured by Shenzhen KEXINT Technology Co.,Ltd, a next-generation Gigabit ... Read More
2019-10-22 11:53:36
Page 1 of 1
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Tel:86-0755-36528999
Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. Copyright © 2019 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.