Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Tools

Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Tools

(11)
China FC SC LC ST Fiber Optical Cleaner For Connector More 800 Using Times Long factory

FC SC LC ST Fiber Optical Cleaner For Connector More 800 Using Times Long

Fiber Optical Cleaner Clear Pen For Connector FC SC LC ST With More 800 Using Times Product Description The One-Click Cleaner is an easy-to-use option for cleaning connectors in adapters. Simply insert the One... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:29
China Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Mini Electric Fusion Machine KL-500 1.3Kg factory

Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Splicer Mini Electric Fusion Machine KL-500 1.3Kg

Handheld Fusion Splicer KL-520E Mini Fusion Machine With 8 English French Portuguese Russian Spanish 1: Core-Core or Clad-Clad Alignment 2: PAS Technology 3: X&Y views dispaly or X/Y single display 4: Handheld ... Read More
2019-08-12 16:49:07
China Optical Visual Fault Locator Light Source Cable Testing Pen Type VFL Red Laser 650nm 20mw factory

Optical Visual Fault Locator Light Source Cable Testing Pen Type VFL Red Laser 650nm 20mw

Mini Optical Fiber Light Source Cable Testing Pentype VFL Red Laser 650nm 20mw Visual Fault Locator Description The pen- type visual fault locator is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:29
China SC APC Launch Cable Box  Single Mode 9 125um 1310 1550nm 1000M OTDR Extension factory

SC APC Launch Cable Box Single Mode 9 125um 1310 1550nm 1000M OTDR Extension

SC/APC Single Mode 9/125um 1310/1550nm 1000M OTDR Launch Cable Box extension cable test extension box Specifications OTDR Launch Cable Box, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator ,Fiber ring otdr launch cable,Fiber optic ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:29
China Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode factory

Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode

Insertion & return loss tester KXT 502 1310 1550 850 nm Single Mode or Multimode KXT-502 insertion & return loss tester is a précised fiber optical tested designed by Rongbang Communication based on their own ... Read More
2019-09-05 15:27:23
China Test Range Four Coils 80RPM Fiber Optic Tools Polishing Machine Polishing Jumping 0.005mm factory

Test Range Four Coils 80RPM Fiber Optic Tools Polishing Machine Polishing Jumping 0.005mm

Optical Fiber Polishing Machine Fiber Optic Tools Test Range Four Coils 80RPM Polishing Jumping ±0.005mm Features: 1. Polishing procedure adopt mechanic integrated circuit module and touch buttons. It makes the ... Read More
2019-04-29 15:57:33
China Crimping Machine Fiber Network Tools Test Range 0~200KG Adjustable AC 90-260V factory

Crimping Machine Fiber Network Tools Test Range 0~200KG Adjustable AC 90-260V

Disclaimer: This product is a stamping device. It is dangerous at the crimping die. Please operate it for adults over 18 years old. Pay attention to safety. The consequences of any irregular operation are ... Read More
2019-04-29 15:57:33
China Optical Fiber Curing Oven Fiber Cable Tools Power 750W Crimping Machine 220V 50Hz factory

Optical Fiber Curing Oven Fiber Cable Tools Power 750W Crimping Machine 220V 50Hz

Optical Fiber Curing Oven Fiber Optic Tools Power 750W Heating tools φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 This equipment employs two sets of independent precise heating control systems to respectively control two heating boards ... Read More
2019-04-29 15:57:32
China Paper Alcohol Wipe Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Jumper Connector  Cleaning factory

Paper Alcohol Wipe Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Jumper Connector Cleaning

Fiber alcohol wipe paper / Optical fiber cleaning paper For / fiber optic jumper connector / IPA fiber cleaning wet cloth 1, It is made of special dust-free paper and added with specially formulated cleaning ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:28
China Light Source Fiber Optic Tools Laser Pen Type VFL650 Tungsten Steel Material factory

Light Source Fiber Optic Tools Laser Pen Type VFL650 Tungsten Steel Material

VFL650 Fiber Optic Light Source Laser Pen Visual Fault Locator VFL650 Series is high quality of Optical Fiber visual fault locator,It contains the most advanced laser technology and microelectronics technology, ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:28
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|