SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Armoured Cable

LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

    • LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
    Brand Name: KEXINT
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: KXT-GJ-XX

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: 44*44*35
    Delivery Time: 7
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 500km/day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Outer Jacket: PVC Or LSZH Fiber Count: 1/2/4/6/8/12
    Jacket: Black Or White Fiber Type: G652D/G657A1/G657A2
    OEM: YES Reinforcement: Iron Or KFRP Or FRP
    Size: 2.0×3.0

    GJXH GJFXH G657A2 LSZH FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2.0×3.0 KFRP FRP

     

     

    Product Construction:
    Fiber:
    1-12 fibers
    250um colored coating fiber


    Strength Member:
    Steel wire or FRP (Fiber glass reinforced plastic)


    Outer Jacket:
    PVC and flame resistant LSZH


    Features:

    • Good UV and flame resistant.
    • Bow type flat structure.
    • Compact, soft, flexible, easy to install.

    Applications:

    • Used as access building cable.
    • Used in indoor cabling, especially used for FTTH.

     

    Options:

    Fiber Type: G.652D, G.657A1 or G.657A2 single mode fiber

    LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

     

    Technology specification:

    Item Technology parameter
    Cable type GJXH-1B6.a2
    Cable specification 3.0×2.0
    Fiber color Nature
    Fiber type 9/125 (G657A2)
    Sheath color Black
    Sheath material LSZH
    Cable dimension mm 3.0(±0.1)*2.0(±0.1)
    Cable weight Kg/km 10.0
    Min. bending radius mm 10(static) 25(dynamic)
    Attenuation dB/km ≦ 0.4 at 1310nm, ≦ 0.3 at 1550nm
    Short tension N 200
    Short crush N/100mm 2200
    Operation temperature ℃ -20~+60

    Note: the product is accord with the instruction of EU RoHS

    LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

    LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

    About payment

    1. We accept Escrow. You can Pay via Alipay, Visa,Paypal, Alibaba, Bank transfer on AliExpress.
    2. Please make the payment as soon as possible so that you can get the item earlier.
    3. Note: Any import tariff of the item is the buyer's responsibility, not included in the selling price or shipping fees; But we will declare the product as a gift with a lower value to help you easily get the item through the Customs.

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products