Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(16)
Single Mode Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC 3 25 Db Telecom CATV

Single Mode Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC 3 25 Db Telecom CATV

Single Mode Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC 3 25 Db Telecom CATV Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:44:22
Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 DB  15 Db , LC UPC Single Mode Attenuator

Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 DB 15 Db , LC UPC Single Mode Attenuator

Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 DB 15 Db , LC UPC Single Mode Attenuator Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:44:24
5DB Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Male 6db Testing Equipment Support

5DB Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Male 6db Testing Equipment Support

Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Male 6db Testing Equipment Support Product introduction Single Mode duplex Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal ... Read More
2020-06-04 15:14:19
AdjusTable Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1db 25db MU Male To Female Black

AdjusTable Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1db 25db MU Male To Female Black

Fiber Optical MU Male -Female Attenuator 1db 2db 3db 5db 7db 10db 25db What's the fiber attenuator A fiber attenuator is an optical device that reduces the energy of an optical signal. It is used to attenuate ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:32:47
Variable LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30db Ceramic Sleeve Steel Material

Variable LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30db Ceramic Sleeve Steel Material

Variable LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30db Ceramic Sleeve Steel Material Product introduction Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal in the fiber ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:44:51
SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories

SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories

SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:32:50
Duplex Inline Variable Optical Attenuator LC UPC Multi Signal Attenuation

Duplex Inline Variable Optical Attenuator LC UPC Multi Signal Attenuation

Duplex Inline Variable Optical Attenuator LC UPC Multi Signal Attenuation Product introduction Single Mode duplex Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:32:36
Precise Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator Telecommunication Technology

Precise Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator Telecommunication Technology

Precise Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator Telecommunication Technology Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:32:41
10 DB 5DB  Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC UPC Simplex Variable

10 DB 5DB Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC UPC Simplex Variable

Single Mode Simplex Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators 0-30db With Connector LC/UPC 1 Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal in the fiber as ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:26
LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:33:00
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Tel:86-0755-36528999
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2021 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.