SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certifications
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certifications
Customer Reviews
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

(35)
China Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Indoor 3.0 SOS DX LC/UPC Connector factory

Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Indoor 3.0 SOS DX LC/UPC Connector

Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Indoor 3.0 Anti-rat Blue SOS DX LC/UPC Application : 1; Telecommunication networks; 2; Local area networks; CATV; 3; Active device termination; 4; Data center system ... Read More
2020-02-06 13:52:28
China Black Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 / 3.0 factory

Black Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 / 3.0

Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 Or 3.0 Optical Cable 1. Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network. Special fool-proofing design ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:05
China Armoured Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Cable 1m 3m Jumper FC/UPC huawei factory

Armoured Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Cable 1m 3m Jumper FC/UPC huawei

Armoured Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Cable 1m 3m Jumper FC/UPC huawei The resistance to side pressure of the flexible metal armored optical fiber itself increases with the decrease of the outer ... Read More
2020-02-08 13:58:25
China Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket factory

Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket

Armored Metal Jacket fiber optic patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 3M Applications: • Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Active device termination • Metro • ... Read More
2020-02-06 13:58:58
China 12 Colors Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D G657A1 G657A2 1m 1.5m Pigtail factory

12 Colors Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D G657A1 G657A2 1m 1.5m Pigtail

12 Colors SC/UPC-SM(9/125) G652D, G657A1, G657A2 0.9mm Cable-1m or 1.5m Optical Fiber Pigtail 1 Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such as ST, FC, SC, ... Read More
2020-02-08 14:01:51
China Waterproof Optical Patch Cord SC/APC LC To SC Single Mode LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68 factory

Waterproof Optical Patch Cord SC/APC LC To SC Single Mode LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68

Waterproof SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68 5.0 Or 3.0 Optical Cable 1. Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network. Special fool-proofing design ... Read More
2020-02-06 13:58:37
China LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC OM3 PLC G657A2 0.2 dB factory

LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC OM3 PLC G657A2 0.2 dB

LC/UPC SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm G657A1 0.2 dB LSZH PVC OM3 PLC Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:05
China Aramid SC/UPC FTTH Distribution BOX SM 3m Length Optical Network Construction factory

Aramid SC/UPC FTTH Distribution BOX SM 3m Length Optical Network Construction

FTTH Distribution BOX SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 3m Optical network construction Fiber Optic Patch Cordare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. It is used in the ... Read More
2020-03-17 16:54:37
China LSZH Sheath Material Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M factory

LSZH Sheath Material Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

White FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: The FTTH fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; ... Read More
2020-02-06 13:59:29
China FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M factory

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the ... Read More
2020-02-06 13:58:49
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|