Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home Products

Optical WDM

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

Optical WDM

(24)
CATV Network Optical WDM FBT 10/90 1×2 Coupler Fused Tapered Splitter Bundles

CATV Network Optical WDM FBT 10/90 1×2 Coupler Fused Tapered Splitter Bundles

FBT 1×2 10/90 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Non-uniform Optical Power Our company can only pull 1 × 4 or less at a time using the parallel taper process. For 1 × 4 or more devices, multiple 1 × 2 ... Read More
2020-04-16 11:52:06
30dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Switch FSW 1x24 Mechanical WDM 1x16 1x32 OM4

30dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Switch FSW 1x24 Mechanical WDM 1x16 1x32 OM4

Fiber Optic Switch FSW Device 1x2 Mechanical Optical WDM high speed for fiber transmission system route Optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical ... Read More
2020-04-15 18:14:57
Non Uniform Dwdm Fiber Optical Power FBT 20/80 1×2 Coupler Mini 0.9 SC/UPC

Non Uniform Dwdm Fiber Optical Power FBT 20/80 1×2 Coupler Mini 0.9 SC/UPC

Dual Window Coupler Test Report   S/N: 1507220001 TESTING ENVIRONMENT: Temperature: 23℃±2℃. Relative Humidity:60%±10% TYPE FBT-1x2-SM-20/80-1310/1490/1550-1m-0.9-NC/NC Test Wavelength nm 1270~1350&1510~1590 ... Read More
2020-04-16 11:52:06
18dB Directivity Coupler Fiber Optical WDM FBT 15/85 1×2 Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Connector

18dB Directivity Coupler Fiber Optical WDM FBT 15/85 1×2 Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Connector

FBT 1×2 15/85 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Non-uniform Optical Power Fused tapered optical splitter bundles two or more optical fibers together, then melts and stretches them on a tapered machine, ... Read More
2020-04-16 11:52:06
1310 1490 1550 Wavelength Optical Distribution Network FBT 5/95 1×2 Coupler

1310 1490 1550 Wavelength Optical Distribution Network FBT 5/95 1×2 Coupler

5/95 FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Non-uniform Optical Power Our company can only pull 1 × 4 or less at a time using the parallel taper process. For 1 × 4 or more devices, multiple 1 × 2 ... Read More
2020-04-16 11:52:06
FWDM 1*2 1m, 3.0,SC/UPC DATA:1310nm,1490nm, SC/APC COM,TV 1550nm Isolation 55bB

FWDM 1*2 1m, 3.0,SC/UPC DATA:1310nm,1490nm, SC/APC COM,TV 1550nm Isolation 55bB

FWDM 1*2 1m, 3.0,T1550 R(1310,1490nm),SC/UPC DATA:1310nm,1490nm, SC/APC COM,TV 1550nm Isolation 55bB 1 DESCRIPTION WDM is based on proven thin-film folter technology.This WDM is widely used in fiber optical ... Read More
2020-04-06 11:54:09
FWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer FC APC T1550 TV 1*2  45dB Isolation

FWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer FC APC T1550 TV 1*2 45dB Isolation

FWDM T1550 R(1310,1490nm),FC/APC DATA:1310nm,1490nm, FC/APC COM,TV 1550nm Isolation 55bB 1 DESCRIPTION Filter WDM module extensively used in optical amplifiers, WDM networks. The device combines or separates ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:42:57
FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 50/50 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550

FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 50/50 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550

FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550 Our provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE ... Read More
2020-04-06 12:07:19
8CH 16CH 32CH CWDM DWDM Fiber Mux Demux Module Optic ABS 1260 ~ 1620 dB

8CH 16CH 32CH CWDM DWDM Fiber Mux Demux Module Optic ABS 1260 ~ 1620 dB

8CH CWDM Fiber Mux Demux Module Optic Equipment WDM ABS Box 1260 ~ 1620 dB 1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:43:42
ABS Fibre Optical WDM , WDM CWDM DWDM  Fiber Optic Wavelength Division

ABS Fibre Optical WDM , WDM CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic Wavelength Division

8CH Mini CCWDM Fiber Optic Equipment WDM ABS Box Mux Demux Module 1260 ~ 1620 dB KEXINT Compact Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CCWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:32:07
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Tel:86-0755-36528999
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2021 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.