SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Customer Reviews
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

(22)
China 1U Rack Mount 1 × 32 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Inches LC / APC Connector factory

1U Rack Mount 1 × 32 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Inches LC / APC Connector

LC / APC 1U Rack Mount 1 × 32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Inches ( 2×32 ) The frame is a splitter, which is an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on a quartz substrate. It has the ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:03:14
China ABS 1x8 Optical Splitter 10.3dB Miniature High Stability Reliability factory

ABS 1x8 Optical Splitter 10.3dB Miniature High Stability Reliability

Mini Module 0.9 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*8 0.9 SC/APC 1×8 Miniature Optical splitter G657A1 Hytrel KEXINT provides a various of 1×N and 2×N PLC splitters, They are all with superior optical performance, ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:33:18
China 1U Rack Mount 1 × 64 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC Box 19 Inches white factory

1U Rack Mount 1 × 64 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC Box 19 Inches white

1U Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*64 SC/APC 1×64 Rack Mount 19 Inches PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. It ... Read More
2020-02-10 14:25:25
China 1U 1x32 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module Rack Mount Digital Low insertion loss factory

1U 1x32 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module Rack Mount Digital Low insertion loss

1U Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*32 SC/APC 1×32 Rack Mount 19 Inches PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. It ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:13
China PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB factory

PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB

PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter G657A1 13.7 dB 1. PLC 1×16 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or Customzied packing way. then put into a ... Read More
2019-04-23 17:02:49
China 1*8 /1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/APC Connector factory

1*8 /1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/APC Connector

PLC 1*8 /1*32Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC LGX 1260 ~ 1650 1*8 Fiber Separation Fiber Optic PLC Spliter 1x8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:03:20
China Fast 1x8 PLC Splitter Fibre Separation , Single Mode Fiber Splitter LGX factory

Fast 1x8 PLC Splitter Fibre Separation , Single Mode Fiber Splitter LGX

PLC 1×8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC LGX 1260 ~ 1650 1*8 Fiber Separation Fiber Optic PLC Spliter 1x8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or Customzied ... Read More
2019-04-04 14:20:07
China UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module 1650 Operting Wavelength Max factory

UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module 1650 Operting Wavelength Max

1×8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*8 0.9 SC/UPC Mini Module 0.9 G657A1 Hytrel Color of cable PLC 1×8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/UPC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or Customzied packing way. ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:12
China SC APC Fiber Optical Splitter 1×32 Single Mode Low PDL Compact Design factory

SC APC Fiber Optical Splitter 1×32 Single Mode Low PDL Compact Design

PLC 1×32 Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC LGX 1260 ~ 1650 1*32 Colour Fiber Separation Single Mode PLC Splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:03:01
China Coloured Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Separation Low Insertion Loss factory

Coloured Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Separation Low Insertion Loss

PLC 1×16 Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC LGX 1260 ~ 1650 1*16 Colour Fiber Separation PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:03:07
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|