SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Tools

Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode

Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode

    • Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode
    • Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode
    • Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode
    • Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode
    • Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode
  • Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: SHENZHEN CHINA
    Brand Name: KEXINT
    Certification: CE UL ISO-9001
    Model Number: KL-502

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: 661.77$
    Packaging Details: 38*38*21
    Delivery Time: 5
    Payment Terms: D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C
    Supply Ability: 10+PCS+Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Voltage: AC110-240V Working Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
    Testing Scale: 0-75dB Operating Condition: 0-5000m Above Sea Level, -10-50° Max Wind Velocity Of 15m/s
    Testing Accuracy: 0.25dB Output Stability: 0.05db/hr
    Interface Type: FC/SC/ST Applicable Fibers: SM MM DS NZDS
    Linearity: 0.001nw/uw/mw Size: 26.5*26.5*14

    Insertion & return loss tester KXT 502 1310 1550 850 nm Single Mode or Multimode

     

           KXT-502 insertion & return loss tester is a précised fiber optical tested designed by Rongbang Communication based on their own production experiences and customer requirements. It is widely used for testing of insertion and return loss of fiber optical passive components and fiber telecom industry. It is a basic and ideal tester for factories, research institutions and operating companies. It has a unique insertion loss data warning set. Different color shows. Testing efficiency is enhanced greatly. Operating is easy and electrical circuit design is superb. It saves operating steps for large active scale and micro signals detecting. Its unique designed joint can be dismounted. Power meter interface is also available.

     

    Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products