SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Cord

100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

    • 100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC
    • 100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC
    • 100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC
  • 100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
    Brand Name: KEXINT
    Certification: ISO-9001 2015
    Model Number: KXT-24MTP OM4 3M

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: $+39.17+1pcs
    Packaging Details: The bags are packed, then the boxes are packed, and the foam is in the middle.
    Delivery Time: 7
    Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 100+3+Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Speed Of Transmission: 100G Colour Of Cable: Magenta
    Wavelength: 850/1300nm Return Loss: >30db
    Transmission Distance: 550M Type Of Fiber: OM4
    Cable Material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Available Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: Usconec MTP Female (pinless)

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta type B USCONEC

       

    Our strength:

     

           MPO / MTP has resumed production capacity!

            The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! Standard loss, low loss, covering single-mode OM3, OM4 fiber; whether it is 12 core, 24 core or 1U-96 core rack, 1U-144 core rack, full chain support, one-stop service construction, everything!

          MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the MTP/MPO connector compliance with  GR-1435-Core, GR-326-CORE for patchcords, GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE Compliant.

     

    Specifications:

     

    Item MPO/PC/F-MPO/PC/F-OM3-24B-3.0-5M-OFNP-AQUA-B
    lnsertion loss PC<0.7 dB
    Return loss PC>25 dB
    Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
    Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃
    Anti-tensile force 15kgf

     

    End face geometric parameters and standards:

     

    Requirement MM (50 & 62.5/125) SM(APC)

    Surface inclination angle

    (X)

    -0.2 °/0.2° -0.2° / 0.2°

    Surface inclination angle

     (Y)

    -0.2°/ 0.2° 7.8°/ 8.2 °
    Fiber height 1000nm - 3500nm, 1000nm - 3500nm,
    Maximum height difference of all optical fibers <750nm <600nm
    Core height(nm) -50-300 mm -50-300 mm

     

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

     

    Scheme:A  / B / C / D

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

    Application:

     

     

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

     

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

     

    Our advantage :
     
    1: We are a factory with more than 200 employees and short delivery times.
    2: The product has passed strict testing and the quality is guaranteed.
    3: South Korea imports chips, work is more stable;
    4: 100% support after-sales service, if there is a problem in the product use process, we can replace it for you for free.
     

     

     

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

     

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products