Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Cord

100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

    • 100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC
    • 100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC
    • 100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC
  • 100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
    Brand Name: KEXINT
    Certification: ISO-9001 2015
    Model Number: KXT-24MTP OM4 3M

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: $+39.17+1pcs
    Packaging Details: The bags are packed, then the boxes are packed, and the foam is in the middle.
    Delivery Time: 7
    Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 100+3+Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Speed Of Transmission: 100G Colour Of Cable: Magenta
    Wavelength: 850/1300nm Return Loss: >30db
    Transmission Distance: 550M Type Of Fiber: OM4
    Cable Material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Available Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: Usconec MTP Female (pinless)
    High Light:

    mtp mpo cable

    ,

    mtp trunk cable

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta type B USCONEC

       

    Our strength:

     

           MPO / MTP has resumed production capacity!

            The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! Standard loss, low loss, covering single-mode OM3, OM4 fiber; whether it is 12 core, 24 core or 1U-96 core rack, 1U-144 core rack, full chain support, one-stop service construction, everything!

          MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the MTP/MPO connector compliance with  GR-1435-Core, GR-326-CORE for patchcords, GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE Compliant.

     

    Specifications:

     

    Item MPO/PC/F-MPO/PC/F-OM3-24B-3.0-5M-OFNP-AQUA-B
    lnsertion loss PC<0.7 dB
    Return loss PC>25 dB
    Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
    Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃
    Anti-tensile force 15kgf

     

    End face geometric parameters and standards:

     

    Requirement MM (50 & 62.5/125) SM(APC)

    Surface inclination angle

    (X)

    -0.2 °/0.2° -0.2° / 0.2°

    Surface inclination angle

     (Y)

    -0.2°/ 0.2° 7.8°/ 8.2 °
    Fiber height 1000nm - 3500nm, 1000nm - 3500nm,
    Maximum height difference of all optical fibers <750nm <600nm
    Core height(nm) -50-300 mm -50-300 mm

     

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC 0

     

    Scheme:A  / B / C / D

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC 1

    Application:

     

     

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC 2

     

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC 3

     

    Our advantage :
     
    1: We are a factory with more than 200 employees and short delivery times.
    2: The product has passed strict testing and the quality is guaranteed.
    3: South Korea imports chips, work is more stable;
    4: 100% support after-sales service, if there is a problem in the product use process, we can replace it for you for free.
     

     

     

    100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC 4

     

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Other Products
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
    Tel:86-0755-36528999
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2021 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.