SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

mtp fiber optic cable

I'm Online Chat Now
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

mtp fiber optic cable

(74)
buy 40G MTP MPO To LC Bare ferrule OM3 Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable USCONEC online manufacturer

40G MTP MPO To LC Bare ferrule OM3 Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable USCONEC

40G MTP MPO To LC Bare Ferrule OM3 Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable USCONEC MPO MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-02 19:03:54
buy OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 Cable Adapter 40G 300M online manufacturer

OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 Cable Adapter 40G 300M

OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 Cable Adapter 40G 300M KEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-02 13:44:39
buy MTP MPO SM 12 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH  G657A2 Resistant to bending online manufacturer

MTP MPO SM 12 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH G657A2 Resistant to bending

MTP MPO SM 12 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH G657A2 Resistant to bending MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-02 18:38:48
buy OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color online manufacturer

OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

100M OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! Standard loss, low ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-30 16:47:46
buy OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color online manufacturer

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! Standard loss, low loss, ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-10 18:56:05
buy OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M 24 Core Type B SENKO Water Blue online manufacturer

OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M 24 Core Type B SENKO Water Blue

OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M 24 Core type B SENKO Water Blue Our strength: The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-02 22:18:29
buy Fiber Optic MTP MPO Attenuator Patch Cord Male APC 12 Core 3dB 5dB 10dB Single Mode online manufacturer

Fiber Optic MTP MPO Attenuator Patch Cord Male APC 12 Core 3dB 5dB 10dB Single Mode

Fiber Optic MTP MPO Attenuator Patch Cord Male APC 12core 3dB 5dB 10dB MPO attenuator is used to reduce optical-signal electric power in all channels of 40/100G Parallel Optic Transmission, and other equipment ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-09 17:56:03
buy FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M online manufacturer

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-02-06 13:58:49
buy Break Out MTP MPO Patch Cord female to 6 DX LC 12 fiber LSZH type B blue online manufacturer

Break Out MTP MPO Patch Cord female to 6 DX LC 12 fiber LSZH type B blue

Break Out MTP MPO Patch Cord female to 6 DX LC 12 fiber LSZH type B blue Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-02 19:04:52
buy Data Centre 1m MTP MPO Patch Cord Female To Female 12 Fibers SM OM3 OM4 USCONEC online manufacturer

Data Centre 1m MTP MPO Patch Cord Female To Female 12 Fibers SM OM3 OM4 USCONEC

Data Centre 1m MTP MPO Patch Cord Female To Female 12 Fibers SM OM3 OM4 USCONEC Cable LSZH The most advanced imported polishing equipment and testing instruments enable our products have super quality, such as ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-02 22:18:34
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|