SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Cord

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

    • OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color
    • OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color
    • OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color
  • OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
    Brand Name: KEXINT
    Certification: ISO-9001 2015
    Model Number: KXT-24MPO OM3 5M

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: $+38.17+1pcs
    Packaging Details: The bags are packed, then the boxes are packed, and the foam is in the middle.
    Delivery Time: 7
    Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 100+3+Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Transmission Distance: 300 M Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: USCOEC MTP Female (pinless)
    Type Of Fiber: OM4 Colour Of Cable: Water Blue
    Speed Of Transmission: 40 G Wavelength: 850/1300nm
    Return Loss: >30db Cable Material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Available

    OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue

     

     

            The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! Standard loss, low loss, covering single-mode OM3, OM4 fiber; whether it is 12 core, 24 core or 1U-96 core rack, 1U-144 core rack, full chain support, one-stop service construction, everything!

          MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the MTP/MPO connector compliance with  GR-1435-Core, GR-326-CORE for patchcords, GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE Compliant.

     

    MTP:USCONEC

     

    Specifications:

     

    Item MPO/PC/F-MPO/PC/F-OM3-24B-3.0-5M-OFNP-AQUA-B
    lnsertion loss PC<0.7 dB
    Return loss PC>25 dB
    Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
    Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃
    Anti-tensile force 15kgf

     

    End face geometric parameters and standards:

     

    Requirement MM (50 & 62.5/125) SM(APC)

    Surface inclination angle

    (X)

    -0.2 °/0.2° -0.2° / 0.2°

    Surface inclination angle

     (Y)

    -0.2°/ 0.2° 7.8°/ 8.2 °
    Fiber height 1000nm - 3500nm, 1000nm - 3500nm,
    Maximum height difference of all optical fibers <750nm <600nm
    Core height(nm) -50-300 mm -50-300 mm

     

    OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

     

    Our advantage :
     
    1: We are a factory with more than 200 employees and short delivery times.
    2: The product has passed strict testing and the quality is guaranteed.
    3: South Korea imports chips, work is more stable;
    4: 100% support after-sales service, if there is a problem in the product use process, we can replace it for you for free.

     

    OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

     

    Scheme:A  / B / C / D

    OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

    Application:

     

     

    OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

     

    OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

     

    OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

     

     
     

     

     

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products