SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Cord

OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

    • OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color
    • OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color
    • OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color
  • OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
    Brand Name: KEXINT
    Certification: ISO-9001 2015
    Model Number: KXT-12MPO OM3 3M

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: $+28.77+1pcs
    Packaging Details: The bags are packed, then the boxes are packed, and the foam is in the middle.
    Delivery Time: 7
    Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 1000+1+Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Type Of Fiber: OM3 Cable Material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Available
    Transmission Distance: 300 M Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: SENKO MTP Female (pinless)
    Colour Of Cable: Water Blue Speed Of Transmission: 40 G
    Wavelength: 850/1300nm Return Loss: >30db

    100M OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

     

     

            The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! Standard loss, low loss, covering single-mode OM3, OM4 fiber; whether it is 12 core, 24 core or 1U-96 core rack, 1U-144 core rack, full chain support, one-stop service construction, everything!

          MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the MTP/MPO connector compliance with  GR-1435-Core, GR-326-CORE for patchcords, GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE Compliant.

     

    MPO:SENKO

     

    Specifications:

     

    Item MPO/PC/F-MPO/PC/F-OM3-24B-3.0-5M-OFNP-AQUA-B
    lnsertion loss PC<0.7 dB
    Return loss PC>25 dB
    Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
    Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃
    Anti-tensile force 15kgf

     

    End face geometric parameters and standards:

     

    Requirement MM (50 & 62.5/125) SM(APC)

    Surface inclination angle

    (X)

    -0.2 °/0.2° -0.2° / 0.2°

    Surface inclination angle

     (Y)

    -0.2°/ 0.2° 7.8°/ 8.2 °
    Fiber height 1000nm - 3500nm, 1000nm - 3500nm,
    Maximum height difference of all optical fibers <750nm <600nm
    Core height(nm) -50-300 mm -50-300 mm

     

     

     

    Our advantage :
     
    1: We are a factory with more than 200 employees and short delivery times.
    2: The product has passed strict testing and the quality is guaranteed.
    3: South Korea imports chips, work is more stable;
    4: 100% support after-sales service, if there is a problem in the product use process, we can replace it for you for free.

     

    OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

     

    Scheme:A  / B / C / D

    OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

    Application:

     

     

    OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

     

    OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

     

    OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

     

     

    Our company promises:

     

    1.Are you the real factory

    Yes,we are the real factory with 11 years history.

    2.What is your fiber brand ?

    Fiber brands including : CONNING,FIBERHOME

    3.What is your main products

    Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

    Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

    4.Product quality guarantee period?

    25 years Guarantee for fiber optic cable

    5.Do you have certificate for raw material ?

    We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers.

    6.What is your delivery time?

    Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

    1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

    7.MOQ: what is your minimum quantity

    MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

    There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as theres stock for normal kinds.

    8.Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

    Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

    9.Payment:

    For large orders: T/T, L/C

    For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

    10.Shipping & Delivery:

    For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

    For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products