• KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector
  • KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector
  • KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector
  • KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector
  • KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector
  • KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector
KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector

KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: 2021SR1048104
Model Number: KXT-A01

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pcs
Price: 100 - 999 pieces $0.26 ; >= 1000 pieces $0.25
Packaging Details: Inner Carton+Outer Carton
Delivery Time: 7 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Size: 86*86*24 Mm Cable Port: 2 Ports
Color: White Connector Type: SC LC
Weight: 0.1 Kg Warranty Time: 3 Years
Use: FTTX Applicable Fibers: SM MM G655
High Light:

Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box

,

2 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box

,

SC LC FTTX Distribution Box

Product Description

KEXINT Fiber Optic Desktop Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Distribution Box
Applicable to optical fiber termination in FTTx system, mainly used for the direct connection and branch connection between indoor cables.

 

Features:
Small size and light weight for easy installation compact body
·Wall mounted with mechanical protection function
·Available for FC,SC,ST,LC adatpers
·Fiber can get in from bottom or side
·Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant

 

Application:

widely used in FTTH access network.
Telecommunication Networks
CATV Networks
Data communications Networks
Local Area Networks

 

parameters:

Item KXT-A01
Material PC+ABS
Max capacity of splice 4
Cable ports 2~4
EnvironmentalTemperature(℃) -25~40

 

Our advantages:

1. Good reply: Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.
2. OEM&ODM: We can help you to design or put your logo and company name into products.
3. Remote Technical support&Full Technical Document.
4.Warranty: 1 year warranty( While the warranty is not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other brands.)
5.English software, English Indicator.
6. Professional, Very competitive price.
7. Large Stock, Fast Delivery.
KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector 0
 
Company Profile
KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector 1
KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector 2
KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector 3
KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector 4
KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector 5
KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector 6
KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector 7
KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector 8

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in KEXINT Desktop Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2 Ports ABS Material SC LC Connector could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.