• FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode
FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode

FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: CE Iso-9001 2015
Model Number: FC-ST M-F

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $+0.214+pcs
Packaging Details: Carton pack
Delivery Time: 7
Payment Terms: D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 20000+PCS+Per week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: FC Adapter/Square Fiber Optic Adaptor Application: Telecom CATV Network FTTX
Insertion Loss: =< 0.2db Returen Loss: 60db
Material: Plastic +ceramics Operating Temperature: -40+80
Connector Type: FC/SC Sleeve: Ceramic
Metiral: Metal COLOR: RED
High Light:

fiber optic adapter kit

,

single mode to multimode fiber adapter

Product Description

FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode

FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode

 

Product Specifications:

 

Fiber Optic Adapter is know as as optical fiber part, widely used in optical distribution frame(ODF),Optical fiber communication equipment and instrument,etc.

Superior Performance ,Stable and reliable.

 

Application:

Telecom Network

Optical Fiber Equipment

CATV Network

 

Technical Parameter

Insert Loss:≤0.2dB

Exchangeability:≤0.2dB

Durability:≥1000 Times

FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode 0

FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode 1

 

Our advantages:
1.Good reply: Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.
2.OEM&ODM: We can help you to design or put your logo and company name into products.
3.Remote Technical support&Full Technical Document
4.Warranty: 1 year warranty( While the warranty is not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other brands.)
5.English software, English Indicator
6.Professional, Very competitive price
7.Large Stock, Fast Delivery
8.Quality Assurance

 

Company Profile

 

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. Is a high-technology enterprise devoted to optical fiber and network communication, provide a full range of products and solutions in FTTH(FTTX) system,Generic Cabling system (ALL-LAN).

FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode 2 FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode 3


      It covers an area of 2000 square meters. The company has precise manufacturing & testing equipments, KEXINT has passed ISO 9001:2008 enterprise certification ,and products have been exported to more than 15 countries .The main products include optical fiber connector ,Fiber Fast Connector ,Fiber Patch cord, Fiber adaptor ,Fiber attenuator, Fiber coupler, PLC splitter CWDM,DWDM,OADM,MPO/MTP module,Fiber Optic Terminal Box, Fiber Optic Splice Closure etc. The products are widely used in telecom, broadcast & television, power engineering, as well as some other industries. What's more,we have established friendly business relationship with lots of telecommunication companies at home and abroad.

FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode 4  FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode 5

FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode 6

 

 

 

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in FC Male to ST Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.