products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : masha
Phone Number : 86-075536528999
WhatsApp : +8613682472227
China CATV Network Optical WDM FBT 10/90 1×2 Coupler Fused Tapered Splitter Bundles

CATV Network Optical WDM FBT 10/90 1×2 Coupler Fused Tapered Splitter Bundles

Price: $+1.49+PCS MOQ: 10
Splitter Ratio: 10/90
Connector: SC/UPC CONNECTORS
Parameters: 1*2
Wavelength: 1310 /1490/1550
Package: Steel Tube
China 30dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Switch FSW 1x24 Mechanical WDM 1x16 1x32 OM4

30dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Switch FSW 1x24 Mechanical WDM 1x16 1x32 OM4

Price: 1714.29 $ MOQ: 1
Wavelength Range: 850±40 / 1300±40
Test Wavelength: 850
Insertion Loss 1, 2: ≤1.2dB(Include Fiber Optic Connector)
Connector: SC LC FC / UPC/APC CONNECTORS
Return Loss: ≥30dB
China Non Uniform Dwdm Fiber Optical Power FBT 20/80 1×2 Coupler Mini 0.9 SC/UPC

Non Uniform Dwdm Fiber Optical Power FBT 20/80 1×2 Coupler Mini 0.9 SC/UPC

Price: $+1.49+PCS MOQ: 10
Parameters: 1*2
Splitter Ratio: 15/85
Connector: SC/UPC CONNECTORS
Wavelength: 1310 /1490/1550
Product Name: FBT 1*2 0.9 Mini
China 18dB Directivity Coupler Fiber Optical WDM FBT 15/85 1×2 Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Connector

18dB Directivity Coupler Fiber Optical WDM FBT 15/85 1×2 Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Connector

Price: $+1.49+PCS MOQ: 10
Parameters: 1*2
Splitter Ratio: 15/85
Connector: SC/UPC CONNECTORS
Wavelength: 1310 /1490/1550
Product Name: FBT 1*2 0.9 Mini
China 1310 1490 1550 Wavelength Optical Distribution Network FBT 5/95 1×2 Coupler

1310 1490 1550 Wavelength Optical Distribution Network FBT 5/95 1×2 Coupler

Price: $+1.49+PCS MOQ: 10
Parameters: 1*N /2*N
Splitter Ratio: 5/95
Connector: SC/UPC CONNECTORS
Wavelength: 1310 1490 1550
Package: Steel Tube
China FWDM 1*2 1m, 3.0,SC/UPC DATA:1310nm,1490nm, SC/APC COM,TV 1550nm Isolation 55bB

FWDM 1*2 1m, 3.0,SC/UPC DATA:1310nm,1490nm, SC/APC COM,TV 1550nm Isolation 55bB

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Channel Wavelength: T1260~1360nm R1480~1500&1530~1610nm
WDM System: Isolation Transmission
Isolation: 45dB
Connector: 1550+COM-SC/APC , 1490/1310-SC/UPC
Package: Steel Tube
China FWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer FC APC T1550 TV 1*2  45dB Isolation

FWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer FC APC T1550 TV 1*2 45dB Isolation

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Channel Wavelength: T1260~1360nm R1480~1500&1530~1610nm
WDM System: Isolation Transmission
Isolation: 45dB
Connector: 1550+COM-SC/APC , 1490/1310-SC/UPC
Package: Steel Tube
China FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 50/50 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550

FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 50/50 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Wavelength: 1310 1490 1550
Parameters: 1*N /2*N
Splitter Ratio: 5/95 10/90 15/85 20/80 25/75 30/70 35/65 40/60 45/65 50/50
Connector: SC LC FC /UPC /APC CONNECTORS
Package: Steel Tube
China 8CH 16CH 32CH CWDM DWDM Fiber Mux Demux Module Optic ABS 1260 ~ 1620 dB

8CH 16CH 32CH CWDM DWDM Fiber Mux Demux Module Optic ABS 1260 ~ 1620 dB

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Wavelength: 1270-1610nm/1271-1611nm
WDM System: Isolation Transmission
Option Channel: 4, 8 , 16, 18 Channels
Connector: SC LC FC / UPC/APC CONNECTORS
Package: Steel Tube
China ABS Fibre Optical WDM , WDM CWDM DWDM  Fiber Optic Wavelength Division

ABS Fibre Optical WDM , WDM CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic Wavelength Division

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Wavelength: 1270-1610nm/1271-1611nm
WDM System: Isolation Transmission
Option Channel: 4, 8 , 16, 18 Channels
Connector: SC LC FC / UPC/APC CONNECTORS
Package: Steel Tube
1 2 3 Next > Last Total 3 page