products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : masha
Phone Number : 86-075536528999
WhatsApp : +8613682472227
China Low Loss 0.3dB Fast Connector T Type  Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SC/APC One Year Warranty

Low Loss 0.3dB Fast Connector T Type Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SC/APC One Year Warranty

Price: 0.65$ MOQ: 100
Insertion Loss: 0.2 DB
Return Loss: 60 DB
Repeat Times: 30
Color: Green
Mode: Single Mode
China Crimp Ceramic V Slot SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool

Crimp Ceramic V Slot SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool

Price: 0.65$ MOQ: 100
Insertion Loss: 0.2 DB
Return Loss: 55 DB
Repeat Times: About 100s(no Fiber Cut)
Color: Blue
Mode: Single Mode
China FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector

FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector

Price: $+0.357+PCS MOQ: 100
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: SC/APC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Green
China FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode SC/UPC Fast Connector 200 S Ceramic V Slot

FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode SC/UPC Fast Connector 200 S Ceramic V Slot

Price: 0.565$ MOQ: 100
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Return Loss: 55 DB
Repeat Times: 30
Color: Blue
Mode: Single Mode
China FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material

FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: FC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Black
China SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM

SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: SC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Green Black
China FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC/UPC Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC/UPC Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance

Price: 0.68~0.0.97$ MOQ: 100
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50mm
Connector Type: LC/UPC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Bue
China SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode FTTH Tool 0.2dB Insertion Loss

SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode FTTH Tool 0.2dB Insertion Loss

Price: 0.65$ MOQ: 100
Insertion Loss: 0.2 DB
Return Loss: 55 DB
Repeat Times: About 100s(no Fiber Cut)
Color: Green
Mode: Single Mode
China Fast Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N

Fast Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N

Price: Negotiation MOQ: 1000
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: SC LC FC ST
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Colours
China Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector  Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal

Price: 0.68~0.0.97$ MOQ: 100
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50mm
Connector Type: LC/UPC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Bue
1 2 3 Next > Last Total 3 page