Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home Products

Fiber Optic Quick Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Customer Reviews
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Quick Connector

(22)
China FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material factory

FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material

FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional methods, ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:04
China Metal Colour ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Single Mode 50/55/60/65mm Length factory

Metal Colour ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Single Mode 50/55/60/65mm Length

ST Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional methods, ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:05
China Fast Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N factory

Fast Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N

Fast Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:05
China SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM factory

SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM

SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:05
China Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector  Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal factory

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 universal Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:06
China ST SC LC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector PC Network Field Installable factory

ST SC LC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector PC Network Field Installable

ST SC LC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector PC Network Field Installable Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB Max 0.5dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:02
China SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter factory

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter

Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature 5. Installation less than 1 minutes 6. Reliable and ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:03
China Single Mode Fast Connector SC AP  0.9 2.0 3.0 SM  55 60mm Insertion 0.3dB Loss factory

Single Mode Fast Connector SC AP 0.9 2.0 3.0 SM 55 60mm Insertion 0.3dB Loss

Single Mode Fast Connector SC AP 0.9 2.0 3.0 SM 55 60mm Insertion 0.3dB Loss Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 60mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:02
China Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH factory

Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH

Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:03
China Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss factory

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

Quick Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:03
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Tel:86-0755-36528999
Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. Copyright © 2019 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.