FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector
100
MOQ
$+0.357+PCS
Price
FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: ISO9001-2008
Model Number: FTTH SC/APC-055
High Light:

optical cable adapter

,

quick connect fiber optic connectors

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: carton , Inner box :18*13.5*11cm ; Outer box: 48*33*32cm
Delivery Time: 7
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000+pcs+1day
Specifications
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: SC/APC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Green
Materlar: SiO2
Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
Tensile Resistance: 10N
Product Description
FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector
 
Features:
1. FTTH project usable
2. Field installable
3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB Max 0.5dB
4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature
5. Installation less than 1 minutes
6. Reliable and superior optical performance
7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Application:

1. FTTH project usable
2. Field installable
3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB
4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature
5. Installation less than 1 minutes
6. Reliable and superior optical performance
7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR
 
Parameters Specifications
Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST
Dimension 60mm
Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Fiber Mode SM/MM
Grinding end-face UPC/APC
  UPC APC
Insertion Loss ≤0.5dB ≤0.5dB
  UPC APC
Return Loss ≥45dB ≥50dB
Tension Test ≥100N
Operating Temperature -40℃~+75℃

 

FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 0FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 1FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 2FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 3FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 4FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 5FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 6FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 7FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 8

FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 9

 

Our advantages:


1.Good reply: Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.

2.OEM&ODM: We can help you to design or put your logo and company name into products.

3.Remote Technical support&Full Technical Document

4.Warranty: 1 year warranty( While the warranty is not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other brands.)

5.English software, English Indicator

6.Professional, Very competitive price

7.Large Stock, Fast Delivery

8.Quality Assurance

 

FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Can be reused 55 mm Long Fast Connector 10

 

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Contact Person : Miss. masha
Tel : 86-075536528999
Fax : 86-0755-36528999
Characters Remaining(20/3000)