products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : masha
Phone Number : 86-075536528999
WhatsApp : +8613682472227
China 1U Rack Mount 1 × 32 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Inches LC / APC Connector

1U Rack Mount 1 × 32 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Inches LC / APC Connector

Price: $+83.68+pcs MOQ: 1
Wavelenth: 1260-1650nm
Type Of Fiber: G657A1
Type Of Connector: LC/APC
Packaging: 1U 19 Inches
Typical Of PDL: 0.15db
China ABS 1x8 Optical Splitter 10.3dB Miniature High Stability Reliability

ABS 1x8 Optical Splitter 10.3dB Miniature High Stability Reliability

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Features: Low Insertion And PDL Wide Wavelength Range
Tube Material: Hytrel
Type: 1x8
Type Connector: SC/APV
Operting Wavelength Range: 1260-1650
China 1U Rack Mount 1 × 64 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC Box 19 Inches white

1U Rack Mount 1 × 64 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC Box 19 Inches white

Price: $+122.86+pcs MOQ: 1
Wavelenth: 1260-1650nm
Type Of Fiber: G657A1
Type Of Connector: SC/APC
Packaging: 1U 19 Inches
Typical Of PDL: 0.15db
China 1U 1x32 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module Rack Mount Digital Low insertion loss

1U 1x32 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module Rack Mount Digital Low insertion loss

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Wavelenth: 1260-1650nm
Type Of Fiber: G657A1
Type Of Connector: SC/APC
Packaging: 1U 19 Inches
Typical Of PDL: 0.15db
China PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB

PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Wavelenth: 1260-1650nm
Type Of Fiber: G657A1
Type Of Connector: SC/APC
Packaging: Mini Type 80*20*6
Insertion Loss: 13.7dB
China 1*8  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/UPC Connector Box

1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/UPC Connector Box

Price: $+3.57+PCS MOQ: 1
Working Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
Type: ABS LGX BOX
Splitter Ratio: 1*8
Connector: SC /UPC
Insertion Loss: ≤10.7dB
China Fast 1x8 PLC Splitter Fibre Separation , Single Mode Fiber Splitter LGX

Fast 1x8 PLC Splitter Fibre Separation , Single Mode Fiber Splitter LGX

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Working Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
Type: ABS LGX
Splitter Ratio: 1x8
Connector: SC /APC
Insertion Loss: ≤10.7dB
China UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module 1650 Operting Wavelength Max

UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module 1650 Operting Wavelength Max

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Features: MINI
Tube Material: Hytrel
Type: 1x8
Type Connector: SC/UPV
Operting Wavelength Range: 1260-1650
China SC APC Fiber Optical Splitter 1×32 Single Mode Low PDL Compact Design

SC APC Fiber Optical Splitter 1×32 Single Mode Low PDL Compact Design

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Working Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Type: Single Mode
Splitter Ratio: 1x32
Connector: SC/APC
Insertion Loss: ≤17.1dB
China Powered FTTH Passive Fiber Optic Splitter UPC 0.9mm 55 DB Return Loss

Powered FTTH Passive Fiber Optic Splitter UPC 0.9mm 55 DB Return Loss

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Tube Material: Hytrel
Type Of Fiber: G657A1
Type Of Connector: SC/UPC
Insertion Loss: 13.8
Typical Of PDL: 0.15db
1 2 3 Next > Last Total 3 page