products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : masha
Phone Number : 86-075536528999
WhatsApp : +8613682472227
China Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Indoor 3.0 SOS DX LC/UPC Connector

Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Indoor 3.0 SOS DX LC/UPC Connector

Price: Negotiation MOQ: 2.27$
Name: Armored Fiber Optical Patchcord
Model Number: Amoured 9/125 LC-LC DX
Type Of Connector: LC/UPC
Color Of Cable: Blue
Wavelength: 1310 1550
China Black Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 / 3.0

Black Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 / 3.0

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Name: Fiber Optical Waterproof Armour Patch Cord
Length Of Cable: 1m 1.5m 2m 3m 10m 15m
Type Of Fiber: 657A1 657A2 G657B3 G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Insertion Loss: 0.2db
China Armoured Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Cable 1m 3m Jumper FC/UPC huawei

Armoured Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Cable 1m 3m Jumper FC/UPC huawei

Price: $+1.71+1PCS MOQ: 10
Name: Armored Fiber Optical Patchcord
Length Of Cable: 1m,3m,10m
Type Of Connector: FC/UPC
Color Of Cable: Blue
Wavelength: 1310 1550
China Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket

Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Name: Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Length: 1m Or Customize
Application: Network , FTTX , Fiber Optical Network
Return Loss: 55db
Wavelength: 1310 1550nm
China 12 Colors Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D G657A1 G657A2 1m 1.5m Pigtail

12 Colors Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D G657A1 G657A2 1m 1.5m Pigtail

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Buffer Material: PVC Or LSZH
Optical Fiber Type: G652D, G657A1 Or G657A2
Length: 1.2m Or 1.5m
China Waterproof Optical Patch Cord SC/APC LC To SC Single Mode LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68

Waterproof Optical Patch Cord SC/APC LC To SC Single Mode LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Name: Fiber Optical Waterproof Armour Patch Cord
Length Of Cable: 3m 10m 15m
Type Of Fiber: 657A1 657A2 G657B3 G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Insertion Loss: 0.2db
China LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC OM3 PLC G657A2 0.2 dB

LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC OM3 PLC G657A2 0.2 dB

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Name: LC/UPC Pigtail
Length Of Cable: 1m Or 1.5m
Type Of Fiber: 657A1 657A2 G657B3 G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM 50/125
Insertion Loss: 0.2db
China Aramid SC/UPC FTTH Distribution BOX SM 3m Length Optical Network Construction

Aramid SC/UPC FTTH Distribution BOX SM 3m Length Optical Network Construction

Price: $ +0.725+1PCS MOQ: 1
Length Of Cable: 3m
Type Of Fiber: G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM
Insertion Loss: 0.2 DB
Reture Loss: 60 DB
China LSZH Sheath Material Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

LSZH Sheath Material Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

Price: Negotiation MOQ: 10
Name: Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Length Of Cable: 25m 50m 75m 100m 150m
Type Of Fiber: 657A1 657A2 G657B3 G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM
Insertion Loss: 0.25db
China FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Name: Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Length Of Cable: 20m 30m 50m 75m 100m 150m
Type Of Fiber: 657A1 657A2 G657B3 G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM
Insertion Loss: 0.25db
1 2 3 4 Next > Last Total 4 page