products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : masha
Phone Number : 86-075536528999
WhatsApp : +8613682472227
China OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M 24 Core Type B SENKO Water Blue

OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M 24 Core Type B SENKO Water Blue

Price: $+38.17+1pcs MOQ: 1
Type Of Fiber: OM3
Speed Of Transmission: 40 G
Colour Of Cable: Water Blue
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
Return Loss: >30db
China Data Centre 1m MTP MPO Patch Cord Female To Female 12 Fibers SM OM3 OM4 USCONEC

Data Centre 1m MTP MPO Patch Cord Female To Female 12 Fibers SM OM3 OM4 USCONEC

Price: $+23.71+pcs MOQ: 1
Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: Usconec MTP Female (pinless)
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
Return Loss: >30 DB
Jacket OD: 3.0mm
Type Of Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Or Customized
China OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

Price: $+38.17+1pcs MOQ: 1
Transmission Distance: 300 M
Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: USCOEC MTP Female (pinless)
Type Of Fiber: OM4
Colour Of Cable: Water Blue
Speed Of Transmission: 40 G
China 100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC

Price: $+39.17+1pcs MOQ: 1
Speed Of Transmission: 100G
Colour Of Cable: Magenta
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
Return Loss: >30db
Transmission Distance: 550M
China 12 Core APC SM 20m MTP MPO Patch Cord  9 / 125 Single mode LSZH Female to Female

12 Core APC SM 20m MTP MPO Patch Cord 9 / 125 Single mode LSZH Female to Female

Price: $+46.15+1pcs MOQ: 1
Type Of Fiber: SM 9/125
Insertion Loss: 0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Polish Type: APC To APC
Product Name: MTP Patch Cord
Connector A: Female (pinless)
China Fiber Optical 24 MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low Loss 0.3dB type B

Fiber Optical 24 MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low Loss 0.3dB type B

Price: $+4.37+1pcs MOQ: 1
Speed Of Transmission: 100G
Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: Usconec MTP Female (pinless)
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
Return Loss: >30db
Transmission Distance: 550M
China 1U 144 Core Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord OM4 12 Core Boxes Magenta Low Loss 0.3dB

1U 144 Core Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord OM4 12 Core Boxes Magenta Low Loss 0.3dB

Price: $+348+1PCS MOQ: 1
Speed Of Transmission: 40G/100G
Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: USCONEC MTP Female (pinless)
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
Return Loss: >30dB
Type Of Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Or Customized
China Fiber Optical MTP MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 FTTH LC Quad Adapter Max Modular

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 FTTH LC Quad Adapter Max Modular

Price: $+204.42+1 PCS MOQ: 1
Speed Of Transmission: 40G/100G
Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: Usconec MTP Female (pinless)
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 Nm
Return Loss: >30db
Length Of Cable: Customize
China 1U 96 Core Fiber Optic MTP MPO Patch Cord Drawer Rack OM3 8*8F 8*12F 4*24F 100Gbps

1U 96 Core Fiber Optic MTP MPO Patch Cord Drawer Rack OM3 8*8F 8*12F 4*24F 100Gbps

Price: 224.53 MOQ: 1
Opera On Temperature: -10°C~+70°C
Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: USCONEC MTP /MPO
Color: Black
Type Of Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Or Customized
Cable Material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Available
China Break Out MTP MPO Patch Cord female to 6 DX LC 12 fiber LSZH type B blue

Break Out MTP MPO Patch Cord female to 6 DX LC 12 fiber LSZH type B blue

Price: $+27.35+1pcs MOQ: 1
Product Name: MTP MPO Patch Cord
Connector A: Female (pinless)
Polish Type: LC Duplex
Jacket OD: 3.0mm
Type Of Fiber: OM3 50/125
1 2 Next > Last Total 2 page