• OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color
  • OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color
  • OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color
OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

Product Details:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: ISO-9001 2015
Model Number: KXT-24MPO OM3 5M

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: $+38.17+1pcs
Packaging Details: The bags are packed, then the boxes are packed, and the foam is in the middle.
Delivery Time: 7
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100+3+Day
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Transmission Distance: 300 M Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: USCOEC MTP Female (pinless)
Type Of Fiber: OM4 Colour Of Cable: Water Blue
Speed Of Transmission: 40 G Wavelength: 850/1300nm
Return Loss: >30db Cable Material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Available
High Light:

mtp fiber optic cable

,

mtp mpo cable

Product Description

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue

 

 

        The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! Standard loss, low loss, covering single-mode OM3, OM4 fiber; whether it is 12 core, 24 core or 1U-96 core rack, 1U-144 core rack, full chain support, one-stop service construction, everything!

      MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the MTP/MPO connector compliance with  GR-1435-Core, GR-326-CORE for patchcords, GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE Compliant.

 

MTP:USCONEC

 

Specifications:

 

Item MPO/PC/F-MPO/PC/F-OM3-24B-3.0-5M-OFNP-AQUA-B
lnsertion loss PC<0.7 dB
Return loss PC>25 dB
Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃
Anti-tensile force 15kgf

 

End face geometric parameters and standards:

 

Requirement MM (50 & 62.5/125) SM(APC)

Surface inclination angle

(X)

-0.2 °/0.2° -0.2° / 0.2°

Surface inclination angle

 (Y)

-0.2°/ 0.2° 7.8°/ 8.2 °
Fiber height 1000nm - 3500nm, 1000nm - 3500nm,
Maximum height difference of all optical fibers <750nm <600nm
Core height(nm) -50-300 mm -50-300 mm

 

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color 0

 

Our advantage :
 
1: We are a factory with more than 200 employees and short delivery times.
2: The product has passed strict testing and the quality is guaranteed.
3: South Korea imports chips, work is more stable;
4: 100% support after-sales service, if there is a problem in the product use process, we can replace it for you for free.

 

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color 1

 

Scheme:A  / B / C / D

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color 2

Application:

 

 

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color 3

 

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color 4

 

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color 5

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.