products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : masha
Phone Number : 86-075536528999
WhatsApp : +8613682472227
Keywords [ mtp fiber optic cable ] match 80 products.
buy 40G MTP MPO To LC Bare ferrule OM3 Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable USCONEC online manufacturer

40G MTP MPO To LC Bare ferrule OM3 Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable USCONEC

Price: $+27.13+1 pcs MOQ: 1
Product Name: MTP Patch Cord
Connector A: Female (pinless)
Polish Type: LC
Jacket OD: 3.0mm
Type Of Fiber: OM3 50/125
buy OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 Cable Adapter 40G 300M online manufacturer

OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 Cable Adapter 40G 300M

Price: $+18+PCS MOQ: 1
Name: MTP Long Patch Cord
Application: Telecom CATV Network FTTX
Length: 3M
Fiber Type: Multimode
Fiber Optic Patch: Cable MTP MPO
buy MTP MPO SM 12 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH  G657A2 Resistant to bending online manufacturer

MTP MPO SM 12 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH G657A2 Resistant to bending

Price: $+38.5+PCS MOQ: 1
Fibre Mode: G657a2
Name: MPO-12LC-UPC
Application: Telecom CATV Network FTTX
Length: 3M
Fiber Type: Single Mode
buy OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color online manufacturer

OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

Price: $+28.77+1pcs MOQ: 1
Type Of Fiber: OM3
Cable Material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Available
Transmission Distance: 300 M
Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: SENKO MTP Female (pinless)
Colour Of Cable: Water Blue
buy OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color online manufacturer

OM4 OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 5M LSZH USCONEC Water Blue Color

Price: $+38.17+1pcs MOQ: 1
Transmission Distance: 300 M
Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: USCOEC MTP Female (pinless)
Type Of Fiber: OM4
Colour Of Cable: Water Blue
Speed Of Transmission: 40 G
buy OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M 24 Core Type B SENKO Water Blue online manufacturer

OM3 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M 24 Core Type B SENKO Water Blue

Price: $+38.17+1pcs MOQ: 1
Type Of Fiber: OM3
Speed Of Transmission: 40 G
Colour Of Cable: Water Blue
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
Return Loss: >30db
buy Fiber Optic MTP MPO Attenuator Patch Cord Male APC 12 Core 3dB 5dB 10dB Single Mode online manufacturer

Fiber Optic MTP MPO Attenuator Patch Cord Male APC 12 Core 3dB 5dB 10dB Single Mode

Price: $+46.88+1pcs MOQ: 10
Name: MPO Attenuator
Fiber Type: Single Mode Attenuation Fiber
Wavelength: 1310nm Or 1490nm 1550nm
Attenuation: 3 DB / 5 DB / 10 DB
Application: Telecom/network
buy 1000mW FTTH F-F 30dB LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors online manufacturer

1000mW FTTH F-F 30dB LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Price: $+1.24+pcs MOQ: 50+pcs
Model Number: LC/UPC F-F
Use: FTTX
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
No. Of Fiber: 1
Connector: LC
buy FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M online manufacturer

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Name: Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Length Of Cable: 20m 30m 50m 75m 100m 150m
Type Of Fiber: 657A1 657A2 G657B3 G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM
Insertion Loss: 0.25db
buy Break Out MTP MPO Patch Cord female to 6 DX LC 12 fiber LSZH type B blue online manufacturer

Break Out MTP MPO Patch Cord female to 6 DX LC 12 fiber LSZH type B blue

Price: $+27.35+1pcs MOQ: 1
Product Name: MTP MPO Patch Cord
Connector A: Female (pinless)
Polish Type: LC Duplex
Jacket OD: 3.0mm
Type Of Fiber: OM3 50/125
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 8 page