products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : masha
Phone Number : 86-075536528999
WhatsApp : +8613682472227
Keywords [ optical cable adapter ] match 133 products.
buy OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 Cable Adapter 40G 300M online manufacturer

OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 Cable Adapter 40G 300M

Price: $+18+PCS MOQ: 1
Name: MTP Long Patch Cord
Application: Telecom CATV Network FTTX
Length: 3M
Fiber Type: Multimode
Fiber Optic Patch: Cable MTP MPO
buy SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter online manufacturer

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter

Price: $+0.51+1pcs MOQ: 10
Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Tensile Resistance: 10N
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: FC/UPC
buy Metal Colour ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Single Mode 50/55/60/65mm Length online manufacturer

Metal Colour ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Single Mode 50/55/60/65mm Length

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: ST
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Metal
buy SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM online manufacturer

SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: SC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Green Black
buy Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector  Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal online manufacturer

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal

Price: 0.68~0.0.97$ MOQ: 100
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50mm
Connector Type: LC/UPC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Bue
buy Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm online manufacturer

Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: SC UPC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Green Black
buy FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material online manufacturer

FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: FC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Black
buy Plastic LC PC 4 Port OM3 FTTH Optical Fiber Adapter online manufacturer

Plastic LC PC 4 Port OM3 FTTH Optical Fiber Adapter

Price: $+0.457+pcs MOQ: 100
Name: LC/PC 4P Adaptor
COLOUR: Water Blue
Application: Telecom CATV Network FTTX
Insertion Loss: < 0.2db
Returen Loss: 50db
buy Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss online manufacturer

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Fiber Type: Single Mode LC Apc Fiber Connector
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: LC/APC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Green
buy IEC61754-4 FTTH 12core LC UPC Optical Fiber Adapter online manufacturer

IEC61754-4 FTTH 12core LC UPC Optical Fiber Adapter

Price: $+4.28+pcs MOQ: 100+pcs
CONNECTOR TYPE: 12 Core LC/UPC
COLOUR: Blue
INSERTION LOSS: < 0.2db
RETUREN LOSS: 50db
MATERIAL: Plastic +ceramics
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 14 page