Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

optical cable adapter

Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

optical cable adapter

(81)
China SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter factory

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter

Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature 5. Installation less than 1 minutes 6. Reliable and ... Read More
2019-04-08 17:39:03
China Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 MTP Fiber Cable Adapter 40G Long Patch Cord factory

Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 MTP Fiber Cable Adapter 40G Long Patch Cord

Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 MTP Fiber Cable Adapter 40G Long Patch Cord Product introductionKEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:18
China Metal Colour ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Single Mode 50/55/60/65mm Length factory

Metal Colour ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Single Mode 50/55/60/65mm Length

ST Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional methods, ... Read More
2019-04-04 16:07:08
China Fast Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N factory

Fast Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N

Fast Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed ... Read More
2019-05-25 16:33:23
China SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM factory

SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM

SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional ... Read More
2019-05-25 17:02:50
China Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector  Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal factory

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 universal Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other ... Read More
2019-05-17 19:55:37
China Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm factory

Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm

Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other ... Read More
2019-05-25 18:20:57
China FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material factory

FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material

FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional methods, ... Read More
2019-04-04 16:07:08
China Fast  Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM Length factory

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM Length

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM LC Fast Connector make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:35:08
China Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss factory

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

Quick Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and ... Read More
2019-05-17 20:13:00
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|