Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home ProductsFiber Optic Quick Connector

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

    • Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss
    • Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss
    • Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss
    • Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss
  • Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
    Brand Name: KEXINT
    Certification: ISO9001-2008
    Model Number: FTTH LC/APC-055

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: carton , Inner box :18*13.5*11cm ; Outer box: 48*33*32cm
    Delivery Time: 8
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 5000+pcs+1day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Fiber Type: Single Mode LC Apc Fiber Connector Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
    Connector Type: LC/APC Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
    Colour: Green Materlar: SiO2
    Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others Tensile Resistance: 10N

    Quick Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss
     
     
    Application:
    1. FTTH project usable
    2. Field installable
    3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB
    4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature
    5. Installation less than 1 minutes
    6. Reliable and superior optical performance
    7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR
     
    Parameters Specifications
    Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST
    Dimension 60mm
    Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
    Fiber Mode SM/MM
    Grinding end-face UPC/APC
      UPC APC
    Insertion Loss ≤0.5dB ≤0.5dB
      UPC APC
    Return Loss ≥45dB ≥50dB
    Tension Test ≥100N
    Operating Temperature -40℃~+75℃

     

    Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

    Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert LossFast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert LossFast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

    Our advantages:
    1.Good reply: Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.

    2.OEM&ODM: We can help you to design or put your logo and company name into products.

    3.Remote Technical support&Full Technical Document

    4.Warranty: 1 year warranty( While the warranty is not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other brands.)

    5.English software, English Indicator

    6.Professional, Very competitive price

    7.Large Stock, Fast Delivery

    8.Quality Assurance

    Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

     

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
    Tel:86-0755-36528999
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. Copyright © 2019 - 2020 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.