products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : masha
Phone Number : 86-075536528999
WhatsApp : +8613682472227
Keywords [ quick connect fiber optic connectors ] match 34 products.
buy FTTX Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SiO2 For FTTH No Welding Machine CCTV online manufacturer

FTTX Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SiO2 For FTTH No Welding Machine CCTV

Price: 1.536$ MOQ: 1000
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Application: CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Insertion Loss: 0.25dB
Materlar: SiO2
Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
buy Fast Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N online manufacturer

Fast Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N

Price: Negotiation MOQ: 1000
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: SC LC FC ST
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Colours
buy FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material online manufacturer

FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: FC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Black
buy Fast  Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM Length online manufacturer

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM Length

Price: 1.15$ MOQ: 500
Fiber Type: Single Mode LC Apc Fiber Connector
Length: 50mm
Connector Type: LC/APC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Green
buy FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC/UPC Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance online manufacturer

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC/UPC Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance

Price: 0.68~0.0.97$ MOQ: 100
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50mm
Connector Type: LC/UPC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Bue
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode FTTH Tool 0.2dB Insertion Loss online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode FTTH Tool 0.2dB Insertion Loss

Price: 0.65$ MOQ: 100
Insertion Loss: 0.2 DB
Return Loss: 55 DB
Repeat Times: About 100s(no Fiber Cut)
Color: Green
Mode: Single Mode
buy Crimp Ceramic V Slot SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool online manufacturer

Crimp Ceramic V Slot SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool

Price: 0.65$ MOQ: 100
Insertion Loss: 0.2 DB
Return Loss: 55 DB
Repeat Times: About 100s(no Fiber Cut)
Color: Blue
Mode: Single Mode
buy SC/UPC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss 50cm Straight Type online manufacturer

SC/UPC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss 50cm Straight Type

Price: 0.53$ MOQ: 1000
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50mm
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Green
buy SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter online manufacturer

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter

Price: $+0.51+1pcs MOQ: 10
Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Tensile Resistance: 10N
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: FC/UPC
buy SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors online manufacturer

SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm Fast Optical Fiber Connectors

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Blue
1 2 3 4 Next > Last Total 4 page