Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsFiber Optic Distribution Box

Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant

Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint. ZTE, Huawei's price is much cheaper, but the quality is also very good, saving a lot of costs for our company, thank

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant

China Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant supplier
Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant supplier Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant supplier Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant supplier Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant supplier

Large Image :  Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant

Product Details:

Place of Origin: HUNAN
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: ISO-9001
Model Number: KXT-A03

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton packaging
Delivery Time: 7
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000PCS/day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Type: SC LC FC Color: White
Material: ABS OR PC OEM: Yes
Cable Port: 1~2 Ports, Dimension: 115*86*25 Mm
Application: FTTH Product Name: KXT-A03

Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant

 

Introduction:

Applicable to optical fiber termination in FTTx system, mainly used for the direct connection and branch connection between indoor cables.

 

 

Features:

 

Small size and light weight for easy installation compact body

·Wall mounted with mechanical protection function

·Available for FC,SC,ST,LC adatpers

·Fiber can get in from bottom or side

·Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant

 

Product parameters:

Item KXT-A03
Size(HxWxD)mm 115x86x25
Cable diameter(mm) Ф0.9~Ф8
Cable ports 1~ 2
Adapter ports 1~ 2
Max capacity of splice 2
Suitable Adapter SC,LC,E2000 SC,FC,LC,E2000
Materials ABS,PC or ABS+PC
EnvironmentalTemperature(℃) -25~40

 

Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant

Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant

Note: the product is accord with the instruction of EU RoHS

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)