SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Our promise remains
Give mobility options for our customer's wants&needs
  • China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD company profile
  • China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD company profile
  • China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD company profile
  • China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD company profile
Company Details
Main Market: South America, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, Middle East
Business Type: Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler, Trading Company
Brands: KXINT
No. of Employees: 100~400
Annual Sales: 800000-2000000
Year Established: 2010
Export p.c: 90% - 100%
Introduction

        

      SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD which was founded in the year 2007 is a high-tech enterprise specialized in telecom communication network equipment research and development (R&D), manufacturing, marketing, and providing application solutions and technical services .

     Its main products include fiber optic cable, fiber distribution box, fiber optical patchcord , MPO/MTP , and optical splitter (PLC/FBT/WDM), fast connecter , fiber optic adapters, fiber optic attenuators ,We have more than 11 years of experience in passive fiber optic products . In 2016 , we also established OLT/ONU R&D and production. Products are widely used in telecommunications, broadcasting and other fields. Television, power engineering, and other industries. The main market distribution: Russia and other CIS, South Africa, Europe, South America, etc. The company promises: quality and integrity first

   

 Rich experiences in passive production of fiber optical products ensure the reliable stabilities of its high quality and excellent performances of its goods. It obtains the good reputations all these years from customers around the earth for its short lead-time, fast delivery, and timely after-services.

 

 

China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD company profile 0

History

 China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD company profile 0

Service

Our services: Our company is committed to providing global telecom operators with a range of fiber-optic products from OLT to ONU.                          such as :GPON EPON OLT ONU  , fiber optical cable , fiber optical outdoor cabinet ,fiber optical splice closure,  fiber optical distribution box,fiber optical patchcord , fiber optical splitter fiber optical WDM

 

China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD company profile 0

Our Team

China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD company profile 0

 

 

 

China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD company profile 1