Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

Simplex Green Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Network FTTX LC Duplex Adapter

Simplex Green Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Network FTTX LC Duplex Adapter

    • Simplex Green Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Network FTTX LC Duplex Adapter
    • Simplex Green Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Network FTTX LC Duplex Adapter
    • Simplex Green Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Network FTTX LC Duplex Adapter
    • Simplex Green Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Network FTTX LC Duplex Adapter
    • Simplex Green Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Network FTTX LC Duplex Adapter
  • Simplex Green Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Network FTTX LC Duplex Adapter

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: CHINA
    Brand Name: KEXINT
    Certification: CE Iso-9001 Ross UL
    Model Number: SC/APC adaptors

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
    Price: Negotiation
    Payment Terms: D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 20000+PCS+Per week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Name: Fiber Optical Adaptor SC/APC Application: Telecom CATV Network FTTX
    Insertion Loss: =< 0.2db Returen Loss: 60db
    Material: Plastic +ceramics Operating Temperature: -40+80

    Fiber optical SC/APC Adaptor Simplex Green For Network and FTTX

     

     

    Optical adapter (also called the flange) is a fiber optic connecting part on the activities of linking components. The complete series of products, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, widely used in optical distribution frames (ODF), and optical fiber communications equipments, instruments. Performance is stable and reliable.

     

    SC Adaptor

    Application

    * Telecommunication

    * CATV

    * LAN & WAN

    * Network

    * Broadband

    * FTTP

    Features

    * Single mode and Multimode

    * Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves

    * NTT standard compatible

    * Available without flanges or with flange for duplex,

    Saving panel space

    * SC2 8Port high density for patch panel mount applications

    * Meet JIS5974 and bellcore GR-326 standard

    * Compliant with IEC874-14 & IEC874-19

    * All parts compliant with ROHS

     

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
    Tel:86-0755-36528999
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. Copyright © 2019 - 2020 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.