SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

duplex fiber patch cord

China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certifications
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certifications
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

duplex fiber patch cord

(51)
buy SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External online manufacturer

SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External

SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC For Corning External Water Resistant IP68 1. Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors ... Read More
2020-02-06 13:59:45
buy Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC online manufacturer

Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC

Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Indoor 5.0 Patch Cord Anti-rat Blue SOS DX LC FC 20M Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit ... Read More
2020-02-06 13:54:14
buy Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test online manufacturer

Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test

Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Optical fiber jumpers can be divided into common silicon-based optical fiber single-mode and multi-mode jumpers according ... Read More
2020-02-08 16:07:48
buy SC/UPC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2 online manufacturer

SC/UPC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2

SC/UPC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2 Pigtail refers to an optical fiber or optical cable with an optical fiber active connector installed at one end and an optical fiber or ... Read More
2020-02-08 15:18:10
buy Outdoor Waterproof  Fiber Optical Patch Cord FTTA Full AXS To LC Duplex Jumper Type online manufacturer

Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord FTTA Full AXS To LC Duplex Jumper Type

FULLAXS Waterproof Fiber Optical FTTA High Quality FullAXS to LC Duplex Jumper Patch Cord The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance while also offering ... Read More
2020-02-06 13:52:18
buy Black Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 / 3.0 online manufacturer

Black Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 / 3.0

Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 Or 3.0 Optical Cable 1. Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network. Special fool-proofing design ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:05
buy Waterproof Optical Patch Cord SC/APC LC To SC Single Mode LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68 online manufacturer

Waterproof Optical Patch Cord SC/APC LC To SC Single Mode LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68

Waterproof SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68 5.0 Or 3.0 Optical Cable 1. Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network. Special fool-proofing design ... Read More
2020-02-06 13:58:37
buy MM FC-LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Indoor Multimode online manufacturer

MM FC-LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Indoor Multimode

MM FC-LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Indoor Multimode Single-mode fiber: General fiber jumpers are shown in yellow, connectors and protective sleeves are blue; transmission distance ... Read More
2020-02-10 17:12:29
buy 96 Cores 72 Cores Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Multi Mode SC/APC LSZH online manufacturer

96 Cores 72 Cores Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Multi Mode SC/APC LSZH

96 Cores 72 Cores Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/UPC SC/APC 1 Product features: 1. The branch optical cable jumper adopts the reinforced indoor optical cable structure, the fiberglass core is strengthened in the ... Read More
2020-02-08 13:36:44
buy 3m Waterproof  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC 3.0mm Huawei Water Poof Connector IP68 online manufacturer

3m Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC 3.0mm Huawei Water Poof Connector IP68

Mobile Pre-terminated Armoured Fiber Optical Cable PDLC ODC ODVA Patch Cord Remote Radio Head cell Tower Special fool-proofing design equal to HUAWEI Mini SC connector has blind-mating function; One hand ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:02
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|