SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fixed optical attenuator

I'm Online Chat Now
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

fixed optical attenuator

(13)
buy SC FC Fixed Optical Attenuator Low PDL FTTX Network Telecommunciation online manufacturer

SC FC Fixed Optical Attenuator Low PDL FTTX Network Telecommunciation

SC FC Fixed Optical Attenuator Low PDL FTTX Network Telecommunciation Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in the ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-02-18 21:33:03
buy Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 DB  15 Db , LC UPC Single Mode Attenuator online manufacturer

Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 DB 15 Db , LC UPC Single Mode Attenuator

Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 DB 15 Db , LC UPC Single Mode Attenuator Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-04-04 11:44:24
buy SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories online manufacturer

SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories

SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-02-18 21:32:50
buy Variable LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30db Ceramic Sleeve Steel Material online manufacturer

Variable LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30db Ceramic Sleeve Steel Material

Variable LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30db Ceramic Sleeve Steel Material Product introduction Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal in the fiber ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-04-04 11:44:51
buy 5DB Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Male 6db Testing Equipment Support online manufacturer

5DB Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Male 6db Testing Equipment Support

Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Male 6db Testing Equipment Support Product introduction Single Mode duplex Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-06-04 15:14:19
buy 10 DB 5DB  Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC UPC Simplex Variable online manufacturer

10 DB 5DB Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC UPC Simplex Variable

Single Mode Simplex Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators 0-30db With Connector LC/UPC 1 Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal in the fiber as ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-04-02 13:44:26
buy Precise Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator Telecommunication Technology online manufacturer

Precise Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator Telecommunication Technology

Precise Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator Telecommunication Technology Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-02-18 21:32:41
buy LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable online manufacturer

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-02-18 21:33:00
buy Single Mode Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC 3 25 Db Telecom CATV online manufacturer

Single Mode Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC 3 25 Db Telecom CATV

Single Mode Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator LC UPC 3 25 Db Telecom CATV Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-04-04 11:44:22
buy Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-02-18 21:33:24
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|