SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical cable adapter

I'm Online Chat Now
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

optical cable adapter

(115)
buy OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 Cable Adapter 40G 300M online manufacturer

OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 Cable Adapter 40G 300M

OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 Cable Adapter 40G 300M KEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-02 13:44:39
buy SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter online manufacturer

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-02 20:27:05
buy Metal Colour ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Single Mode 50/55/60/65mm Length online manufacturer

Metal Colour ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Single Mode 50/55/60/65mm Length

ST Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional methods, ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-02 10:15:06
buy SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM online manufacturer

SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM

SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-07-19 18:02:30
buy Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector  Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal online manufacturer

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 universal Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-20 18:02:06
buy Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm online manufacturer

Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm

Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-02-18 21:04:52
buy FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material online manufacturer

FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 0.3dB Insertion Loss SiO2 Material

FC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional methods, ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-20 18:02:04
buy Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss online manufacturer

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

Quick Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-20 18:02:03
buy Crimp Ceramic V Slot SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool online manufacturer

Crimp Ceramic V Slot SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool

Crimp ceramic V Slot SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool Cold Fast Connector 53mm Quick Assembly Connector (also named No-Polish Connector , Pre-polish Connector or Fast Connector ) is an easy-to... Read More Get Best Price
2020-02-18 21:05:15
buy FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode SC/UPC Fast Connector 200 S Ceramic V Slot online manufacturer

FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode SC/UPC Fast Connector 200 S Ceramic V Slot

FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode SC/UPC Fast Connector Low loss 0.3dB The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-02-18 21:04:38
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|