SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Quick Connector

SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm Fast Optical Fiber Connectors

SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm Fast Optical Fiber Connectors

    • SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors
    • SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors
    • SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors
    • SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors
    • SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors
  • SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
    Brand Name: KEXINT
    Certification: ISO9001-2008
    Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC-055

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: carton , Inner box :18*13.5*11cm ; Outer box: 48*33*32cm
    Delivery Time: 8
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 5000+pcs+1day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Fiber Type: Single Mode Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
    Connector Type: SC/UPC Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
    Colour: Blue Materlar: SiO2
    Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others Tensile Resistance: 10N
    High Light:

    optical cable adapter

    ,

    quick connect fiber optic connectors

    SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers
     
     
     
     
    Parameters Specifications
    Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST
    Dimension 60mm
    Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
    Fiber Mode SM/MM
    Grinding end-face UPC/APC
      UPC APC
    Insertion Loss ≤0.5dB ≤0.5dB
      UPC APC
    Return Loss ≥45dB ≥50dB
    Tension Test ≥100N
    Operating Temperature -40℃~+75℃

     

     

    Features:
    1. FTTH project usable
    2. Field installable
    3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB Max 0.5dB
    4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature
    5. Installation less than 1 minutes
    6. Reliable and superior optical performance
    7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-CORE

    Application:
    1. FTTH project usable
    2. Field installable
    3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB
    4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature
    5. Installation less than 1 minutes
    6. Reliable and superior optical performance
    7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

     

    SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors 0

    SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors 1SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors 2SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors 3

    Our advantages:
    1.Good reply: Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.

    2.OEM&ODM: We can help you to design or put your logo and company name into products.

    3.Remote Technical support&Full Technical Document

    4.Warranty: 1 year warranty( While the warranty is not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other brands.)

    5.English software, English Indicator

    6.Professional, Very competitive price

    7.Large Stock, Fast Delivery

    8.Quality Assurance

    SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors 4

    SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors 5

     

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products