SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

wdm components

I'm Online Chat Now
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

wdm components

(22)
buy 0.9 MINI Optical WDM , 1×4 WDM Components  Low Polarization Dependence online manufacturer

0.9 MINI Optical WDM , 1×4 WDM Components Low Polarization Dependence

FBT 14 Fiber Optical Coupler WDM Splitter SC/APC 0.9 MINI 1310 or 1550 Splitter 50/50 A. Fiber Optic FBT Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-03 14:27:24
buy ABS Fibre Optical WDM , WDM CWDM DWDM  Fiber Optic Wavelength Division online manufacturer

ABS Fibre Optical WDM , WDM CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic Wavelength Division

8CH Mini CCWDM Fiber Optic Equipment WDM ABS Box Mux Demux Module 1260 ~ 1620 dB KEXINT Compact Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CCWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-02-18 21:32:07
buy 30dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Switch FSW 1x24 Mechanical WDM 1x16 1x32 OM4 online manufacturer

30dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Switch FSW 1x24 Mechanical WDM 1x16 1x32 OM4

Fiber Optic Switch FSW Device 1x2 Mechanical Optical WDM high speed for fiber transmission system route Optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-15 18:14:57
buy Fiber Optic Switch FSW Device 1x2 Mechanical Optical WDM 850 1310 1550 Test Wavelength online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Switch FSW Device 1x2 Mechanical Optical WDM 850 1310 1550 Test Wavelength

Fiber Optic Switch FSW Device 1x2 Mechanical Optical WDM high speed for fiber transmission system route Optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-10-23 11:34:14
buy FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 50/50 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550 online manufacturer

FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 50/50 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550

FBT 12 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550 Our provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-06 12:07:19
buy Low Polarization DependenceFiber Optical WDM MINI Components FBT 1×4 0.9 Coupler online manufacturer

Low Polarization DependenceFiber Optical WDM MINI Components FBT 1×4 0.9 Coupler

FBT 14 Fiber Optical Coupler WDM Splitter SC/APC 0.9 MINI 1310 or 1550 Splitter 50/50 Our company can only pull 1 4 or less at a time using the parallel taper process. For 1 4 or more devices, multiple 1 2 ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-16 11:52:06
buy CWDM Optical WDM LGX Rack Wavelength Division Multiplexing In Optical Fiber online manufacturer

CWDM Optical WDM LGX Rack Wavelength Division Multiplexing In Optical Fiber

4CH CWDM Fiber LGX / Rack Optic Equipment WDM ABS Box 1550 1570 1590 1610 1. Description: 4CH CWDM LGX Module are based on thin film filter technology. CWDM technology provides the flexibility to increase ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-06 11:53:39
buy Small Network Optical WDM 1×3 Fiber SC APC Connector ABS High Reliability online manufacturer

Small Network Optical WDM 1×3 Fiber SC APC Connector ABS High Reliability

FBT 13 Fiber Optical Coupler WDM Splitter SC/APC Connector ABS MINI 1310 1550 Splitter 50/50 Fiber Optic FBT Coupler is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-04-02 13:44:24
buy CATV Network Optical WDM FBT 10/90 1×2 Coupler Fused Tapered Splitter Bundles online manufacturer

CATV Network Optical WDM FBT 10/90 1×2 Coupler Fused Tapered Splitter Bundles

FBT 12 10/90 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Non-uniform Optical Power Our company can only pull 1 4 or less at a time using the parallel taper process. For 1 4 or more devices, multiple 1 2 devices ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-16 11:52:06
buy 18dB Directivity Coupler Fiber Optical WDM FBT 15/85 1×2 Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Connector online manufacturer

18dB Directivity Coupler Fiber Optical WDM FBT 15/85 1×2 Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Connector

FBT 12 15/85 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Non-uniform Optical Power Fused tapered optical splitter bundles two or more optical fibers together, then melts and stretches them on a tapered machine, ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-16 11:52:06
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|