Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home Products

Fiber Optic Quick Connector

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

Fiber Optic Quick Connector

(23)
SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high ... Read More
2020-03-02 20:27:05
SC/UPC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss 50cm Straight Type

SC/UPC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss 50cm Straight Type

Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector. The Fast Connector is a ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:05:28
Single Mode Fast Connector SC AP  0.9 2.0 3.0 SM  55 60mm Insertion 0.3dB Loss

Single Mode Fast Connector SC AP 0.9 2.0 3.0 SM 55 60mm Insertion 0.3dB Loss

Single Mode Fast Connector SC AP 0.9 2.0 3.0 SM 55 60mm Insertion 0.3dB Loss Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 60mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:02
Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH

Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH

Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:03
SC/APC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH  Network 52mm Length SC FC LC 0.3dB

SC/APC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Network 52mm Length SC FC LC 0.3dB

SC/APC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector For FTTH Network 52mm Length SC FC LC The fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation.the structure of crimping position is a unique ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:05:02
Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

Quick Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:03
Fast  Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM Length

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM Length

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM LC Fast Connector make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:04:57
SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors

SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm Fast Optical Fiber Connectors

SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 60mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face ... Read More
2019-11-20 18:02:02
Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm

Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm

Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:04:52
Optical Fiber Cold Junction Fiber Optic Fast Connector 1260~1620nm Wavelength

Optical Fiber Cold Junction Fiber Optic Fast Connector 1260~1620nm Wavelength

Optical Fiber Cold Junction Fast Quick Connector For FTTH no welding machine The optical fiber cold connector is used in emergency time, when the communication line is interrupted, the fiber at the customer end ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:05:11
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Tel:86-0755-36528999
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2021 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.