products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : masha
Phone Number : 86-075536528999
WhatsApp : +8613682472227
Keywords [ duplex fiber patch cord ] match 59 products.
buy SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External online manufacturer

SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Name: Fiber Optical Waterproof Patch Cord
Length Of Cable: 1m 1.5m 2m 3m 10m 15m
Type Of Fiber: 657A1 657A2 G657B3 G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Insertion Loss: 0.2db
buy Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC online manufacturer

Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC

Price: Negotiation MOQ: 4.34$
Name: Armored Fiber Optical Patchcord
Model Number: Waterproof Optic Cable 9/125 LC-FC DX
Type Of Connector: LC/UPC-FC/UPC
Color Of Cable: BLACK
Wavelength: 1310 1550
buy Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test online manufacturer

Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test

Price: $+1.5+1PCS MOQ: 1
Connector Type: FC-UPC-FC/UPC
Buffer Material: PVC Or LSZH
Length: 2M
Optical Fiber Type: G652D
Colour: Blue
buy SC/UPC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2 online manufacturer

SC/UPC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2

Price: $+0.275+1pcs MOQ: 100
Name: Fiber Optical Pigtail
Length Of Cable: 1m 1.5m
Type Of Fiber: 657A1 657A2 G657B3 G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM
Insertion Loss: 0.2db
buy G657A2 LC UPC Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex Armoured online manufacturer

G657A2 LC UPC Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex Armoured

Price: $+2.14+pcs MOQ: 50+pcs
Use: FTTX
Cable O.D. (mm): 2.0, 3.0, 4.5, 5.3, Or 7.0mm
Fiber: Singlemode: G652D/G657A1//G657A2
Attenuation: ≤0.30 DB/km / ≤0.20 DB/km
Jacket Materia: PVC / TPU/ LSZH / OFNR
buy Black Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 / 3.0 online manufacturer

Black Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 / 3.0

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Name: Fiber Optical Waterproof Armour Patch Cord
Length Of Cable: 1m 1.5m 2m 3m 10m 15m
Type Of Fiber: 657A1 657A2 G657B3 G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Insertion Loss: 0.2db
buy Outdoor Waterproof  Fiber Optical Patch Cord FTTA Full AXS To LC Duplex Jumper Type online manufacturer

Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord FTTA Full AXS To LC Duplex Jumper Type

Price: 37.76 MOQ: 10
Name: FULLAXS Waterproof Armour Patch Cord
Length Of Cable: 100m 150m
Type Of Fiber: 657A2
Mode Of Fiber: SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Insertion Loss: 0.2db
buy Waterproof Optical Patch Cord SC/APC LC To SC Single Mode LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68 online manufacturer

Waterproof Optical Patch Cord SC/APC LC To SC Single Mode LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Name: Fiber Optical Waterproof Armour Patch Cord
Length Of Cable: 3m 10m 15m
Type Of Fiber: 657A1 657A2 G657B3 G652D
Mode Of Fiber: SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Insertion Loss: 0.2db
buy MM FC-LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Indoor Multimode online manufacturer

MM FC-LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Indoor Multimode

Price: $+1.5+1PCS MOQ: 1
Connector Type: FC-UPC-FC/UPC
Buffer Material: PVC Or LSZH
Length: 2M
Optical Fiber Type: G652D
Colour: Blue
buy 96 Cores 72 Cores Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Multi Mode SC/APC LSZH online manufacturer

96 Cores 72 Cores Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Multi Mode SC/APC LSZH

Price: $+116.38+1PCS MOQ: 1
Connector: SC/APC
Application: Computer Room, Office Building
Material: PVC Or LSZH
Fiber Optical: G657a2
Insertion Loss: 0.2 DB
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 6 page