Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home Products

duplex fiber patch cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Customer Reviews
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

duplex fiber patch cord

(43)
China SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External factory

SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External

SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC For Corning External Water Resistant IP68 1. Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:05
China Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC factory

Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC

Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Indoor 5.0 Patch Cord Anti-rat Blue SOS DX LC FC 20M Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:07
China FC To LC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2 factory

FC To LC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2

Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm SM MM Connector SC/UPFC FC/UPC SC/APC FC/APC Product Description: Pigtail SC APC are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:03
China Waterproof  Fiber Optical Patch Cord FTTA Full AXS To LC Duplex Jumper Type factory

Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord FTTA Full AXS To LC Duplex Jumper Type

FULLAXS Waterproof Fiber Optical FTTA High Quality FullAXS to LC Duplex Jumper Patch Cord The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance while also offering ... Read More
2019-10-23 17:27:17
China Black Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 / 3.0 factory

Black Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 / 3.0

Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 Corning Armour IP68 SC/APC 5.0 Or 3.0 Optical Cable 1. Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network. Special fool-proofing design ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:05
China Waterproof Optical Patch Cord SC/APC LC To SC Single Mode LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68 factory

Waterproof Optical Patch Cord SC/APC LC To SC Single Mode LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68

Waterproof SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI Armour IP68 5.0 Or 3.0 Optical Cable 1. Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network. Special fool-proofing design ... Read More
2019-09-20 11:27:57
China Indoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable Multimode LC To SC 1 Meter PVC LSZH Jacket factory

Indoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable Multimode LC To SC 1 Meter PVC LSZH Jacket

Amulti Mo Mobile Pre-terminated Armoured Fiber Optical Cable PDLC ODC ODVA Patch Cord Remote Radio Head cell Tower 1 Applications: Local Area Network (LAN) Data communication network Telecommunication optical ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:03
China 96 Cores 72 Cores Fiber Optical Patch Cord , Single Multi Mode SC Fiber Optic Cable factory

96 Cores 72 Cores Fiber Optical Patch Cord , Single Multi Mode SC Fiber Optic Cable

96Cores 72Cores Fiber Optical Patchcord SC/UPC SC/APC 2. Optical Fiber Patch Cord Characteristics 2.1 Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2.2 Ferrule End-face: PC,UPC,APC 2.3 Core ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:02
China ODF Fiber Optical Patch Cord , 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail Splicing 0.9mm factory

ODF Fiber Optical Patch Cord , 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail Splicing 0.9mm

12colors Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm for O Mobile Pre-terminated Armoured Fiber Optical Cable PDLC ODC ODVA Patch Cord Remote Radio Head cell Tower 3 . Connector Specification Specification Unit SC, FC, LC ST, ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:03
China FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M factory

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:03
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Tel:86-0755-36528999
Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. Copyright © 2019 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.