Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

onu device

Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint. ZTE, Huawei's price is much cheaper, but the quality is also very good, saving a lot of costs for our company, thank

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

onu device

(11)
China 4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port factory

4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port

FTTH Pon network KXT GPON ONU,4GE+2POTS+1USB+WIFI(2.4G&5G) WiFi Black Product Overview: KXTG6X is designed and manufactured by Shenzhen kexint Technology Co.,Ltd, a next-generation Gigabit Passive Optical ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:40:35
China Network ONE Gigabit GEPON ONU , 1ge EPON ONU Huawei Fiberhome ZTE Mini Type factory

Network ONE Gigabit GEPON ONU , 1ge EPON ONU Huawei Fiberhome ZTE Mini Type

KXT-GPON ONT ONU 1GE ONE Gigabit Match OLT Huawei Fiberhome ZTE Introduction KXTG/E02 1GE Its an incredibly robust device allowing users to access high-speed internet connections via its GPON port and share it ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:40:37
China FTTH Pon GPON ONU 1GE POTS 1U WIFI 2.4G 5G High Speed Network Design factory

FTTH Pon GPON ONU 1GE POTS 1U WIFI 2.4G 5G High Speed Network Design

FTTH Pon network KXT GPON ONU,4GE+2POTS+1USB+WIFI(2.4G&5G) WiFi Black Product Overview: KXTG6X is designed and manufactured by Shenzhen kexint Technology Co.,Ltd, a next-generation Gigabit Passive Optical ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:21
China Ethernet 4 Gigabit GEPON ONU 2 ports 1 USB CATV WIFI 1PON Port Match OLT factory

Ethernet 4 Gigabit GEPON ONU 2 ports 1 USB CATV WIFI 1PON Port Match OLT

KXT-GPON ONT ONU 4GE+2ports +1USB +CATV+1PON Port Match OLT Huawei Fiberhome ZTE White ZTE Chipset Product Overview. GPON ONT/HGU devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:21
China 1GE 3FE SC GEPON ONU SFU Downstream Rate 2.5Gbps Upstream Rate 1.25Gbps factory

1GE 3FE SC GEPON ONU SFU Downstream Rate 2.5Gbps Upstream Rate 1.25Gbps

Introduction KXT-GPON ONT/SFU(1GE+3FE) is designed for fulfilling FTTH (Fiber To The Home) and triple play service demand of fixed network operators. The box is based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:40:23
China 8 Ports ONU FTTH GEPON OLT With Management Software Match Any Brand factory

8 Ports ONU FTTH GEPON OLT With Management Software Match Any Brand

GPON OLT(1U,8 Ports) 8Ports GPON OLT is one of UniEdge-MG serial Telecom level GPON CO equipments ,which is compliance with ITU-T G.984 GPON international standard and CTC V2.1 technical requirements, it has ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:40:13
China Power 4GE GEPON ONU Match OLT Huawei Fiberhome ZTE White Chipset 1.25Gbps factory

Power 4GE GEPON ONU Match OLT Huawei Fiberhome ZTE White Chipset 1.25Gbps

KXT-E8031U ONU 4GE Match OLT Huawei Fiberhome ZTE White ZTE Chipset KXT-E8031U-DN typeONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technicalspecification (V2.1). It is ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:21
China DBA GEPON OLT Device 16 Ports Network Fiber To The Home Iron Material factory

DBA GEPON OLT Device 16 Ports Network Fiber To The Home Iron Material

16Ports GPON OLT is one of Telecom level GPON CO equipments ,which is compliance with ITU-T G.984 GPON international standard and CTC V2.1 technical requirements, it has good inter-operation with most of ... Read More
2019-04-04 11:39:59
China 4 Port 4 SFP GEPON OLT , GPON OLT Switch FTTH Architecture Network 20KM factory

4 Port 4 SFP GEPON OLT , GPON OLT Switch FTTH Architecture Network 20KM

EPON-OLT-KX18X40A, the most effective access technology, is increasingly used in telecom broadband access, cable broadband access, FTTx, intelligent electric grid and surveillance.It is a small rack type EPON ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:20
China 1U 8 PON GEPON OLT SFP 4 Optical Fiber 20km , 10g EPON OLT 1 / 64 ONT Uplink factory

1U 8 PON GEPON OLT SFP 4 Optical Fiber 20km , 10g EPON OLT 1 / 64 ONT Uplink

EPON-OLT-KX18X40A, the most effective access technology, is increasingly used in telecom broadband access, cable broadband access, FTTx, intelligent electric grid and surveillance.It is a small rack type EPON ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:20
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|