Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsFiber Optic Armoured Cable

LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

China LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH supplier

Large Image :  LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

Product Details:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: KXT-GJ-XX

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 44*44*35
Delivery Time: 7
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 500km/day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Outer Jacket: PVC Or LSZH Fiber Count: 1/2/4/6/8/12
Jacket: Black Or White Fiber Type: G652D/G657A1/G657A2
OEM: YES Reinforcement: Iron Or KFRP Or FRP
Size: 2.0×3.0

GJXH GJFXH G657A2 LSZH FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2.0×3.0 KFRP FRP

 

 

Product Construction:
Fiber:
1-12 fibers
250um colored coating fiber


Strength Member:
Steel wire or FRP (Fiber glass reinforced plastic)


Outer Jacket:
PVC and flame resistant LSZH


Features:

  • Good UV and flame resistant.
  • Bow type flat structure.
  • Compact, soft, flexible, easy to install.

Applications:

  • Used as access building cable.
  • Used in indoor cabling, especially used for FTTH.

 

Options:

Fiber Type: G.652D, G.657A1 or G.657A2 single mode fiber

LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

 

Technology specification:

Item Technology parameter
Cable type GJXH-1B6.a2
Cable specification 3.0×2.0
Fiber color Nature
Fiber type 9/125 (G657A2)
Sheath color Black
Sheath material LSZH
Cable dimension mm 3.0(±0.1)*2.0(±0.1)
Cable weight Kg/km 10.0
Min. bending radius mm 10(static) 25(dynamic)
Attenuation dB/km ≦ 0.4 at 1310nm, ≦ 0.3 at 1550nm
Short tension N 200
Short crush N/100mm 2200
Operation temperature ℃ -20~+60

Note: the product is accord with the instruction of EU RoHS

LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

LSZH Fiber Optic Armoured Cablec , KFRP FRP Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJFXH

About payment

1. We accept Escrow. You can Pay via Alipay, Visa,Paypal, Alibaba, Bank transfer on AliExpress.
2. Please make the payment as soon as possible so that you can get the item earlier.
3. Note: Any import tariff of the item is the buyer's responsibility, not included in the selling price or shipping fees; But we will declare the product as a gift with a lower value to help you easily get the item through the Customs.

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)