• Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH
  • Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH
  • Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH
  • Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH
Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH

Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH

Product Details:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: ISO9001-2008
Model Number: FTTH LC/UPC-055

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: carton , Inner box :18*13.5*11cm ; Outer box: 48*33*32cm
Delivery Time: 8
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 5000+pcs+1day
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Fiber Type: Single Mode Length: 50/55/60/65 Mm
Connector Type: LC/UPC Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Colour: Blue Materlar: SiO2
Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others Tensile Resistance: 10N
High Light:

optical cable joiner

,

quick connect fiber optic connectors

Product Description

Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH

Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH

Application:
1. FTTH project usable
2. Field installable
3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB
4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature
5. Installation less than 1 minutes
6. Reliable and superior optical performance
7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR
 
Parameters Specifications
Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST
Dimension 60mm
Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Fiber Mode SM/MM
Grinding end-face UPC/APC
  UPC APC
Insertion Loss ≤0.5dB ≤0.5dB
  UPC APC
Return Loss ≥45dB ≥50dB
Tension Test ≥100N
Operating Temperature -40℃~+75℃

 

 

Features:
1. FTTH project usable
2. Field installable
3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB Max 0.5dB
4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature
5. Installation less than 1 minutes
6. Reliable and superior optical performance
7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-CORE

 

Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH 0

Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH 1Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH 2Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH 3

Our advantages:
1.Good reply: Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied within 24 hours.

2.OEM&ODM: We can help you to design or put your logo and company name into products.

3.Remote Technical support&Full Technical Document

4.Warranty: 1 year warranty( While the warranty is not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other brands.)

5.English software, English Indicator

6.Professional, Very competitive price

7.Large Stock, Fast Delivery

8.Quality Assurance

Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH 4

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Blue LC Type Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Optical Cable Joiner FTTH could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.