products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : masha
Phone Number : 86-075536528999
WhatsApp : +8613682472227
Keywords [ abs plc splitter ] match 45 products.
buy 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , FTTH ABS PLC Splitter 3.0 1260nm To 1650nm Wavelength online manufacturer

1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , FTTH ABS PLC Splitter 3.0 1260nm To 1650nm Wavelength

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Brand: KEXINT
Name: PLC 1X4
Size: 120*80*10
Type Of Connector: SC/APC SC/UPC FC/APC FC/UPC LC/UPC LC/APC
Lenth Of Cable: 1m Or 1.5m
buy PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB online manufacturer

PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Wavelenth: 1260-1650nm
Type Of Fiber: G657A1
Type Of Connector: SC/APC
Packaging: Mini Type 80*20*6
Insertion Loss: 13.7dB
buy ABS FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , EPON GPON Fiber Splitter 2.0 3.0mm online manufacturer

ABS FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , EPON GPON Fiber Splitter 2.0 3.0mm

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Size: 100*80*9
Cable Color: Yellow
Type Of Connector: SC FC ST LC
Application: FTTH CATV LAN
Typical Of PDL: 0.15db
buy 1m 1X64 ABS Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FC APC FC UPC Connector GPON EPON online manufacturer

1m 1X64 ABS Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FC APC FC UPC Connector GPON EPON

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Brand: KEXINT
Name: PLC 1x64
Size: 120*80*10
Type Of Connector: SC/APC SC/UPC FC/APC FC/UPC LC/UPC LC/APC
Lenth Of Cable: 1m Or 1.5m
buy ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 3.0mm G657A1 SC/APC 17.2dB Insertion Loss G657A1 online manufacturer

ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 3.0mm G657A1 SC/APC 17.2dB Insertion Loss G657A1

Price: Negotiation MOQ: 10
Wavelenth: 1260-1650nm
Type: BOX
Type Of Connector: SC/APC
Packaging: 120x80x18
Insertion Loss: 17.2db
buy UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module 1650 Operting Wavelength Max online manufacturer

UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module 1650 Operting Wavelength Max

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Features: MINI
Tube Material: Hytrel
Type: 1x8
Type Connector: SC/UPV
Operting Wavelength Range: 1260-1650
buy Multimode 1×2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 50/125 0.9 Hytrel Orange 850nm online manufacturer

Multimode 1×2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 50/125 0.9 Hytrel Orange 850nm

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Features: Multi Mode
Tube Material: Hytrel
Type: 50/50
Type Connector: SC FC LC SC
Operting Wavelength Range: 850 Nm
buy 0.15db 1×4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SM 1650dB Wave 1650nm Multi Color online manufacturer

0.15db 1×4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SM 1650dB Wave 1650nm Multi Color

Price: Negotiation MOQ: Negotiation
Wavelenth: 1260-1650nm
Cable Color: Multicolor
Type Of Connector: SC/APC
Packaging: Mini Type 80*20*6
Typical Of PDL: 0.15db
buy 1*8  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/UPC Connector Box online manufacturer

1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/UPC Connector Box

Price: $+3.57+PCS MOQ: 1
Working Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
Type: ABS LGX BOX
Splitter Ratio: 1*8
Connector: SC /UPC
Insertion Loss: ≤10.7dB
buy 1U Rack Mount 1 × 32 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Inches LC / APC Connector online manufacturer

1U Rack Mount 1 × 32 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Inches LC / APC Connector

Price: $+83.68+pcs MOQ: 1
Wavelenth: 1260-1650nm
Type Of Fiber: G657A1
Type Of Connector: LC/APC
Packaging: 1U 19 Inches
Typical Of PDL: 0.15db
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 5 page