Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home Products

fiber patch cables

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Customer Reviews
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber patch cables

(113)
China Premade Single Mode LC To SC Fiber Patch Cabl 5M 10M Leads Equipment Test factory

Premade Single Mode LC To SC Fiber Patch Cabl 5M 10M Leads Equipment Test

Fiber Optical Patchcord Single mode Simplex SC/APC -SC/APC LSZH PVC 1M 3M 5M 10M Lead cable .jumper . Application 1. optical fiber communication system 2. optical access network 3. Optic-fiber Date Communicatio... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:02
China LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC OM3 PLC G657A2 0.2 dB factory

LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC OM3 PLC G657A2 0.2 dB

LC/UPC SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm G657A1 0.2 dB LSZH PVC OM3 PLC Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:05
China Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m 3m Armoured Jumper factory

Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m 3m Armoured Jumper

Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m 3m Armoured Jumper 3.0 Application 1. For direct deployment of optical cables with indoor and outdoor walls, ceilings, interlayers and conduits... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:04
China Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC factory

Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC

Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Indoor 5.0 Patch Cord Anti-rat Blue SOS DX LC FC 20M Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:07
China FC To LC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2 factory

FC To LC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2

Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm SM MM Connector SC/UPFC FC/UPC SC/APC FC/APC Product Description: Pigtail SC APC are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:03
China FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M factory

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:03
China Indoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable Multimode LC To SC 1 Meter PVC LSZH Jacket factory

Indoor Armored Fiber Patch Cable Multimode LC To SC 1 Meter PVC LSZH Jacket

Amulti Mo Mobile Pre-terminated Armoured Fiber Optical Cable PDLC ODC ODVA Patch Cord Remote Radio Head cell Tower 1 Applications: Local Area Network (LAN) Data communication network Telecommunication optical ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:03
China LSZH Sheath Material Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M factory

LSZH Sheath Material Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

White FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: The FTTH fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:06
China SC SC Multimode Patch Cord , 10gb Fiber Patch Cables G652D G657A1 G657A2 1m 1.5m factory

SC SC Multimode Patch Cord , 10gb Fiber Patch Cables G652D G657A1 G657A2 1m 1.5m

LC/UPC 12 Colors Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.5m Pigtail LSZH 1 Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC or MU. With ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:04
China LC LC Duplex Patch Cord , LC To SC Patch Cord Multimode Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 G657A1 0.2 dB factory

LC LC Duplex Patch Cord , LC To SC Patch Cord Multimode Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 G657A1 0.2 dB

FC/UPC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 G657A1 0.2 dB Product Description: Pigtail FC/UPC are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come ... Read More
2019-05-27 17:41:04
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Tel:86-0755-36528999
Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. Copyright © 2019 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.