• Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket
  • Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket
  • Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket
  • Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket
Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket

Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen china
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: CE E , ROSS , ISO
Model Number: no

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1pcs in one polybag, then 300pcs polybag in one carton
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length: 1m Or Customize
Application: Network , FTTX , Fiber Optical Network Return Loss: 55db
Wavelength: 1310 1550nm Insertion Loss: 0.2db
Mode: Sm Band Name: Kexint
High Light:

duplex fiber patch cord

,

fiber patch cables

Product Description

Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket

Armored Metal Jacket fiber optic patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 3M

Applications:

• Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment
• CATV
• Telecommunication networks
• Active device termination
• Metro
• Local Area Networks(LANs)

Features:

• Various connector types available
• Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
• Good exchangeability
• Good Durability
• High temperature stability
• Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket 0

Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket 1

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.