Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Cord

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

    • Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB
    • Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB
    • Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB
    • Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB
  • Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
    Brand Name: KEXINT
    Certification: 5063541
    Model Number: 24MTP OM4 5M Om4 Fiber Cable 24 Core Magenta LSZH Low loss

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: The bags are packed, then the boxes are packed, and the foam is in the middle.
    Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 100+3+Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Speed Of Transmission: 40G/100G Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: Usconec MTP Female (pinless)
    Wavelength: 850/1300nm Return Loss: >20db
    Length Of Cable: Customize Type Of Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Or Customized
    Cable Material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Available Colour Of Cable: Magenta

           Fiber optical patchcord 24MTP OM4 5M Om4 Fiber Cable 24 Core Magenta LSZH Low loss 0.3dB

     

         KEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the MTP/MPO connector compliance with Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant.

    Specifications

    Item MPO/PC/F-MPO/PC/F-OM3-24B-3.0-5M-OFNP-AQUA-B
    lnsertion loss PC<0.7 dB
    Return loss PC>25 dB
    Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
    Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃
    Anti-tensile force 15kgf

     

    End face geometric parameters and standards

              Requirement MM (50 & 62.5/125) SM(APC)
    Surface inclination angle
                     (X)
    -0.2 °/0.2° -0.2° / 0.2°
    Surface inclination angle
                     (Y)
    -0.2°/ 0.2° 7.8°/ 8.2 °
    Fiber height 1000nm - 3500nm, 1000nm - 3500nm,
    Maximum height difference of all optical fibers <750nm <600nm
    Core height(nm) -50-300 mm -50-300 mm

     

     

     

    Scheme:A  / B / C / D

    Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

    Application:

    Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

     

     

    Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

     

    Our advantage :
     
    1: We are a factory with more than 200 employees and short delivery times.
    2: The product has passed strict testing and the quality is guaranteed.
    3: South Korea imports chips, work is more stable;
    4: 100% support after-sales service, if there is a problem in the product use process, we can replace it for you for free.

    Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
    Tel:86-0755-36528999
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. Copyright © 2019 - 2020 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.