Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Cord

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

China Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB supplier
Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB supplier Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB supplier Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB supplier Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB supplier

Large Image :  Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

Product Details:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: 5063541
Model Number: 24MTP OM4 5M Om4 Fiber Cable 24 Core Magenta LSZH Low loss

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: The bags are packed, then the boxes are packed, and the foam is in the middle.
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100+3+Day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Speed Of Transmission: 40G/100G Suppler Of Connrctor Mtp: Usconec MTP Female (pinless)
Wavelength: 850/1300nm Return Loss: >20db
Length Of Cable: Customize Type Of Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Or Customized
Cable Material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Available Colour Of Cable: Magenta

       Fiber optical patchcord 24MTP OM4 5M Om4 Fiber Cable 24 Core Magenta LSZH Low loss 0.3dB

 

     KEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the MTP/MPO connector compliance with Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant.

Specifications

Item MPO/PC/F-MPO/PC/F-OM3-24B-3.0-5M-OFNP-AQUA-B
lnsertion loss PC<0.7 dB
Return loss PC>25 dB
Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃
Anti-tensile force 15kgf

 

End face geometric parameters and standards

          Requirement MM (50 & 62.5/125) SM(APC)
Surface inclination angle
                 (X)
-0.2 °/0.2° -0.2° / 0.2°
Surface inclination angle
                 (Y)
-0.2°/ 0.2° 7.8°/ 8.2 °
Fiber height 1000nm - 3500nm, 1000nm - 3500nm,
Maximum height difference of all optical fibers <750nm <600nm
Core height(nm) -50-300 mm -50-300 mm

 

 

 

Scheme:A  / B / C / D

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

Application:

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

 

 

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

 

Our advantage :
 
1: We are a factory with more than 200 employees and short delivery times.
2: The product has passed strict testing and the quality is guaranteed.
3: South Korea imports chips, work is more stable;
4: 100% support after-sales service, if there is a problem in the product use process, we can replace it for you for free.

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord 5M OM4 24 Core Magenta Low loss 0.3dB

Contact Details
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)