Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Cord

Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss

Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss

China Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss supplier
Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss supplier Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss supplier Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss supplier Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss supplier

Large Image :  Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss

Product Details:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: 5063541
Model Number: 2m MTP MPO Patchcord Female 12 Fibers 9/125 Single mode

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: The bags are packed, then the boxes are packed, and the foam is in the middle.
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: negotiate a price
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: MTP MPO Patch Cord Connector A: Female (pinless)
Connector B: LC Polish Type: LC UPC Duplex
Jacket OD: 3.0mm Type Of Fiber: OM3
Return Loss: >20db Insertion Loss: 0.35dB Max

   40G 100G Data centre Customized Length MPO Female to 4 LC 8 Fibers OM3 Multimode LSZH, Type B, Breakout Cable

 

     KEXINT MPO  MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the  MPO MTP patch cord   connector compliance with Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant.

 

MTP connector brand :USCONEC  

MPO connectoe Brand:SENKO 

 

Specifications

Item 40G 100G Data centre Customized Length MPO Female to 4 LC 8 Fibers OM3 Multimode LSZH, Type B, Breakout Cable
lnsertion loss PC<0.3 dB
Return loss PC20 dB
Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃
Anti-tensile force 15kgf

Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss

 

 

 

Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss

 

Application:

 

CATV

Active dvice termination

Telecommunication networks

Metro

Local Area Networks(LANs)

Data Processing networks

Test Equipment

Premise installations.

Wide Area Networks(WANs)

 

Our advantage :
 
1: We are a factory with more than 200 employees and short delivery times.
2: The product has passed strict testing and the quality is guaranteed.
3: South Korea imports chips, work is more stable;
4: 100% support after-sales service, if there is a problem in the product use process, we can replace it for you for free.

 

FAQ

 

Q1:How can i get your catalogue and price list?

A1:Please let us know your email or contact us from website directly for our catalogue and price list;

Q2: Can I negotiate the prices?

A2: Yes, we may consider discounts for multiple container load of mixed goods .

Q3: How much will the shipping charges be?

A3: It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested.

Q4: Can I visit you?

A4: Sure, our factory is in Zhuhai , China.Please contact us to make an appointment.

Q5: What if there is quality problem when we get the goods?

A5: If there is quanlity problem when you un-package the goods, you can take pictures for our reference, our QC department will check the problem and give best solutions to you ,Furthermore we will also take action to improve the quality in future.

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)