Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Cord

40gbe MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Good quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sales
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint. ZTE, Huawei's price is much cheaper, but the quality is also very good, saving a lot of costs for our company, thank

—— David Renaud-Goud

I'm Online Chat Now

40gbe MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China 40gbe MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable , OM3  Multimode Fiber Optic Cable supplier
40gbe MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable , OM3  Multimode Fiber Optic Cable supplier 40gbe MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable , OM3  Multimode Fiber Optic Cable supplier 40gbe MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable , OM3  Multimode Fiber Optic Cable supplier

Large Image :  40gbe MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN
Brand Name: KEXINT
Certification: 5063541
Model Number: MPO/MTP Female to 6 LC 12 Fibers OM3 Multimode LSZH

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: The bags are packed, then the boxes are packed, and the foam is in the middle.
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: negotiate a price
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: MTP MPO Patch Cord Connector A: Female (pinless)
Polish Type: LC Duplex Jacket OD: 3.0mm
Type Of Fiber: OM3 50/125 Wavelength: 850/1310
Attenuation At 850nm: 2.1db/KM Attenuation At 1300nm: 0.6db/KM

   40G 100G For Data Centre MPO/MTP Female to 6 LC 12 Fibers OM3 Multimode LSZH, Breakout Cable

 

    KEXINT MPO  MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements.All the  MPO MTP patch cord   connector compliance with Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant.

 

MTP connector brand :USCONEC  

MPO connectoe Brand:SENKO 

 

Specifications

Item 40G 100G For Data Centre MPO/MTP Female to 6 LC 12 Fibers OM3 Multimode LSZH, Breakout Cable
lnsertion loss PC<0.6 dB
Return loss PC20 dB
Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃
Anti-tensile force 15kgf

 

40gbe MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable , OM3  Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

 

40gbe MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable , OM3  Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

 

Application:

 

CATV

Active dvice termination

Telecommunication networks

Metro

Local Area Networks(LANs)

Data Processing networks

Test Equipment

Premise installations.

Wide Area Networks(WANs)

 

Our advantage :
 
1: We are a factory with more than 200 employees and short delivery times.
2: The product has passed strict testing and the quality is guaranteed.
3: South Korea imports chips, work is more stable;
4: 100% support after-sales service, if there is a problem in the product use process, we can replace it for you for free.

 

Ordering Information:

* Ceonnector type:MTP MPO  LC SC 

* Ferrule End-face:PC,SPC,UPC,APC

* Core Type:Single-mode(SM:9/125um),Multi-mode(MM:50/125um or 62.5/125um)

* Cable Quantity: 8cores  12cores  24cores  48cores 

* Cable Diameter:Φ3.0mm 

* Cable Length:1,2,3 meter or customized

* Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OM3,OFNR,OFNP,Plenum,Armoured...

* Color:Yellow,Orange,Green,Gray,Red,Purple...

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)