Tel:
China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Home Products

abs plc splitter

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
China SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We are the largest search engine company in Russia. We chose kexint as our supplier in 2012 to provide us with fiber optic passive products in the data room. High quality products and good service make us very satisfied, we hope to continue to cooperate with kexint

—— Andre dolbin

We are a telecom operator from France. We came to China in 2015 and visited the factory of kexint. We are very impressed by the good factory environment and strict testing procedures. We decided to purchase ODN products with kexint.

—— David Renaud-Goud

abs plc splitter

(40)
buy 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , FTTH ABS PLC Splitter 3.0 1260nm To 1650nm Wavelength online manufacturer

1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , FTTH ABS PLC Splitter 3.0 1260nm To 1650nm Wavelength

GPON EPON FTTH PLC Splitter 1X8 ABS BOX With connector SC/APC SC/UPC Description 1.Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:12
buy PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB online manufacturer

PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB

PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 116 ABS BOX Splitter G657A1 13.7 dB 1. PLC 116 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or Customzied packing way. then put into a ... Read More
2019-04-23 17:02:49
buy ABS FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , EPON GPON Fiber Splitter 2.0 3.0mm online manufacturer

ABS FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , EPON GPON Fiber Splitter 2.0 3.0mm

FTTH Gpon Epon Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*2 2.0/3.0mm ABS Box Fiber Optical PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of small ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:12
buy 1m 1X64 ABS Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FC APC FC UPC Connector GPON EPON online manufacturer

1m 1X64 ABS Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FC APC FC UPC Connector GPON EPON

GPON EPON FTTH PLC Splitter 1X64 ABS BOX With connector FC /APC FC /UPC Description 1.Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:03:40
buy ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 3.0mm G657A1 SC/APC 17.2dB Insertion Loss G657A1 online manufacturer

ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 3.0mm G657A1 SC/APC 17.2dB Insertion Loss G657A1

232 ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 3.0 mm G657A1 SC/APC 17.2 dB G657A1 PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:03:27
buy UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module 1650 Operting Wavelength Max online manufacturer

UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module 1650 Operting Wavelength Max

18 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*8 0.9 SC/UPC Mini Module 0.9 G657A1 Hytrel Color of cable PLC 18 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/UPC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or Customzied packing way. then ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:12
buy Multimode 1×2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 50/125 0.9 Hytrel Orange 850nm online manufacturer

Multimode 1×2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 50/125 0.9 Hytrel Orange 850nm

12 MM Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 0.9 50/125 0.9 Hytrel Orange 850 nm FBT 1*2 Multi Mode PLC 1N Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/UPC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or Customzied packing way. then ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:02:58
buy 0.15db 1×4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SM 1650dB Wave 1650nm Multi Color online manufacturer

0.15db 1×4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SM 1650dB Wave 1650nm Multi Color

FTTH 0.9mm Mini Module Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*4 0.9 SC/APC 14 Miniature Optical splitter G657A1 Hytrel Product Description Optical Fiber 1*4 Mini Tube PLC Splitter is a type of optical power management ... Read More
2019-04-02 13:44:12
buy 1*8  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/UPC Connector Box online manufacturer

1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/UPC Connector Box

1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/UPC Connector Box Fiber Optic PLC Spliter 1x8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or Customzied ... Read More
2020-08-04 18:22:06
buy 1U Rack Mount 1 × 32 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Inches LC / APC Connector online manufacturer

1U Rack Mount 1 × 32 SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Inches LC / APC Connector

LC / APC 1U Rack Mount 1 32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 19 Inches ( 232 ) The frame is a splitter, which is an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on a quartz substrate. It has the ... Read More
2020-02-18 21:03:14
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Tel:86-0755-36528999
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Supplier. © 2019 - 2021 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.